ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123062.734641.07%2724.11%3934.82%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Legia Warszawa149232315+829LWWX84131413651092
2=Raków Częstochowa148422715+1228OWLW75111267331159
3=Pogoń Szczecin14842208+1228WWWW74301037412105
4+2Śląsk Wrocław147252115+623WLWW75201257205910
5-1Górnik Zabrze147251814+423LLWW73131110741274
6-1Zagłębie Lubin146441815+322LWXW7430116721479
7=Jagiellonia146262224-220WLWL742115107205714
8+2Lechia Gdańsk146172019+119WLLL73041210731389
9-1Lech Poznań144552322+117LLXW7232111172231211
10-1Cracovia1145631817+116LWXW83321010623187
11+2Wisła Płock144461720-316WWLO82247862221012
12+2Wisła Kraków143561919+014WLXL61057138251126
13-1Piast Gliwice143561718-114OWXX7133697223119
14-3Warta Poznań144191319-613LLLL61143883051011
15=Stal Mielec143471728-1113WXLW621371381341015
--16=Podbeskidzie142391338-259LLLL72147167025622
1Cracovia (-5)

Top Scorers
13+1Tomáš PEKHART (Legia Warszawa, 2p)
8
Jakov PULJIĆ (Jagiellonia, 1p)
+1Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia)

Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze, 3p)
7
FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk, 3p)

Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań, 1p)
6
Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Piast Gliwice, 2p)
5
IVI (Raków Częstochowa)

Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (Raków Częstochowa, 2p)

Róbert PICH (Śląsk Wrocław, 2p)

Kamil BILIŃSKI (Podbeskidzie)
+2Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Stal Mielec, 3p)
4
Bartosz NOWAK (Górnik Zabrze)

Jakub MODER (Lech Poznań, 3p)

Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (Cracovia, 2p)

Petr SCHWARZ (Raków Częstochowa, 4p)

David TIJANIČ (Raków Częstochowa)

Alexander GORGON (Pogoń Szczecin)

Daniel RAMÍREZ (Lech Poznań)

Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Warta Poznań)
Results
Thursday, 17 December 2020
14Śląsk Wrocław2-1Warta Poznań

5Israel
75Janicki
54Pawłowski
Friday, 18 December 2020
14Legia Warszawa2-3Stal Mielec

17Slisz
5(p)Domański
24Pekhart
43(p)Domański

60(p)Tomasiewicz
14Wisła Płock4-1Podbeskidzie

13Tuszynski
69(og)Lagator
21Uryga
38Lagator
77Lewandowski
Saturday, 19 December 2020
14Lech Poznań0-1Wisła Kraków


67Kuba
14Pogoń Szczecin1-0Zagłębie Lubin

90Kucharczyk
14Cracovia0-3Lechia Gdańsk


15Pietrzak

81Gajos

90Mihálik
Sunday, 20 December 2020
14Piast Gliwice0-0Raków Częstochowa
14Jagiellonia1-0Górnik Zabrze

52Imaz