ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604052.536540.63%4125.62%5433.75%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Legia Warszawa2013343420+1442WWWX10613211510721135
2=Pogoń Szczecin2010552413+1135LLLO1054111410514139
3=Raków Częstochowa2010553020+1035OWWL1162313894321712
4=Lechia Gdańsk209382724+330XWWW104151513105231211
5+2Zagłębie Lubin208572622+429WWLL105321510103251112
6+3Lech Poznań207762825+328WWWL93421211114341614
7-1Górnik Zabrze208482322+128OLLW1042415141042488
8-3Śląsk Wrocław208482421+328LWLX1063115810217913
9+1Piast Gliwice207672623+327WWLO103341011104331612
10+2Warta Poznań2082102022-226WLWW10415810104151212
11=Wisła Kraków206773026+425OWWX10316141810361168
12-4Jagiellonia207492632-625LLXX94321612113171020
13=Wisła Płock206592532-723LXLL10325911103341621
14=Cracovia1205962124-319OLOX1034313151025389
15=Podbeskidzie2046102044-2418XLXX1143413209036724
--16=Stal Mielec2037102135-1416LXLO10244916101361219
1Cracovia (-5)

Top Scorers
15
Tomáš PEKHART (Legia Warszawa, 4p)
10
Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia, 1p)
9
Jakov PULJIĆ (Jagiellonia, 1p)

Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze, 4p)
8
FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk, 3p)
+1Kamil BILIŃSKI (Podbeskidzie)

Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Piast Gliwice, 3p)
7
Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań, 1p)
6
IVI (Raków Częstochowa)

Felicio BROWN FORBES (Wisła Kraków, 1p)

Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Warta Poznań)
5
Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (Cracovia, 3p)

Alexander GORGON (Pogoń Szczecin)

Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (Raków Częstochowa, 2p)

Róbert PICH (Śląsk Wrocław, 2p)

ERIK Alexander EXPÓSITO (Śląsk Wrocław)

Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Stal Mielec, 3p)
+2Filip STARZYŃSKI (Zagłębie Lubin, 3p)
4
Lorenco ŠIMIĆ (Zagłębie Lubin)

Bartosz NOWAK (Górnik Zabrze)

Jakub MODER (Lech Poznań, 3p)

Petr SCHWARZ (Raków Częstochowa, 4p)

Yaw YEBOAH (Wisła Kraków)

David TIJANIČ (Raków Częstochowa)

Michał ŻYRO (Piast Gliwice, 2p)

Filip MLADENOVIĆ (Legia Warszawa, 1p)
+1Patryk SZYSZ (Zagłębie Lubin)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Lechia Gdańsk)

Daniel RAMÍREZ (Lech Poznań)
+1TIAGO Alexandre ALVES (Piast Gliwice)
Results
Friday, 5 March 2021
20Wisła Kraków0-0Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 6 March 2021
20Zagłębie Lubin3-0Jagiellonia

62(p)Starzyński
88Szysz
90Starzyński
20Raków Częstochowa0-0Cracovia
20Podbeskidzie2-2Lechia Gdańsk

31(p)Rundić
44Conrado
88Biliński
85Kopacz
Sunday, 7 March 2021
20Śląsk Wrocław0-1Legia Warszawa


64Wszołek
20Pogoń Szczecin0-1Lech Poznań


40Salamon
20Piast Gliwice2-1Stal Mielec

61Lipski
8Kolev
71Tiago Alves
Monday, 8 March 2021
20Warta Poznań2-0Wisła Płock

3Baku
59Baku