ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245482.449341.52%6026.79%7131.70%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Legia Warszawa2818644724+2360OWWO148332819141031195
2+1Raków Częstochowa2815854224+1853WOWW14833189147522415
3-1Pogoń Szczecin2815673419+1551XLWW14851165147161814
4+2Piast Gliwice2811983728+942WXLX146351612145632116
5+2Lechia Gdańsk28125113834+441WLLX146262217146351617
6-1Zagłębie Lubin28117103735+240OXWW147432318144371417
7-3Warta Poznań28124123029+140XWLW146261212146261817
8=Śląsk Wrocław2810993229+339OLWX147612012143381217
9=Jagiellonia2897123644-834OLXX145542118144281526
10+1Lech Poznań2889113636+033LLWL144641816144371820
11-1Górnik Zabrze2896132731-433LLLX14536191914437812
12+2Cracovia12881282730-331WOWO14653181714275913
13=Wisła Kraków2879123538-330OOLL144281822143741716
14-2Wisła Płock2878133243-1129LWLX143471419144461824
15+1Stal Mielec2869133046-1627LWWX144461220142571826
--16-1Podbeskidzie2866162858-3024LWLL1463516221403111236
1Cracovia (-5)

Top Scorers
22
Tomáš PEKHART (Legia Warszawa, 7p)
14+2Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Piast Gliwice, 3p)
11+1FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk, 6p)

Kamil BILIŃSKI (Podbeskidzie)

Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań, 2p)

Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia, 1p)
10
Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze, 4p)
9
Jakov PULJIĆ (Jagiellonia, 1p)
8
Patryk SZYSZ (Zagłębie Lubin)
7
IVI (Raków Częstochowa, 1p)

Filip MLADENOVIĆ (Legia Warszawa, 1p)

Felicio BROWN FORBES (Wisła Kraków, 1p)

ERIK Alexander EXPÓSITO (Śląsk Wrocław)

Filip STARZYŃSKI (Zagłębie Lubin, 4p)

Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Warta Poznań)
6
Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (Cracovia, 3p)

David TIJANIČ (Raków Częstochowa)

Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (Raków Częstochowa, 2p)

Róbert PICH (Śląsk Wrocław, 2p)

Marcin CEBULA (Raków Częstochowa)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Lechia Gdańsk)

Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Stal Mielec, 4p)
Results
Wednesday, 28 April 2021
28Jagiellonia0-0Raków Częstochowa
Friday, 30 April 2021
28Śląsk Wrocław0-0Zagłębie Lubin
28Wisła Płock1-3Lechia Gdańsk

74Kocyła
6(p)Flávio Paixão

81Kopacz

90Ceesay
Saturday, 1 May 2021
28Lech Poznań1-2Stal Mielec

80Puchacz
89(og)Kravets

90De Amo
28Legia Warszawa0-0Wisła Kraków
28Pogoń Szczecin1-1Warta Poznań

60Kurzawa
54Baku
Monday, 3 May 2021
28Piast Gliwice2-0Podbeskidzie

44Świerczok
57Świerczok
28Cracovia1-0Górnik Zabrze

3Hanca
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
23Stal Mielec0-1Raków Częstochowa