ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | II Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1914772.498142.41%4925.65%6131.94%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Legia Warszawa2416444524+2152OWWW12813281912831175
2=Pogoń Szczecin2413563017+1344WLWW12741144126151613
3=Raków Częstochowa2311753423+1140WOXO12633138115422115
4+1Piast Gliwice2410773123+837WWWO125341411125431712
5-1Lechia Gdańsk2411493327+637XWLW126152014125341313
6=Śląsk Wrocław249782723+434XWOX12651169123271114
7=Warta Poznań24103112626+033OWWL125251010125161616
8=Górnik Zabrze2495102626+032LLOW12525181612435810
9=Zagłębie Lubin2495102932-332WLLL126331715123271217
10+2Jagiellonia2494113137-631WLWL125341815124171322
11-1Lech Poznań247983130+130OLLO123631414124351716
12-1Wisła Kraków2477103433+128LLWL124171821123631612
13=Wisła Płock2467112737-1025LLOX123361114123451623
14=Cracovia12461082530-523LWLX12453161712255913
15=Podbeskidzie2456132450-2621LWLL12534152012039930
--16=Stal Mielec2348112439-1520OLWL113441117121471322
1Cracovia (-5)

Top Scorers
21
Tomáš PEKHART (Legia Warszawa, 6p)
10+1Kamil BILIŃSKI (Podbeskidzie)
+1Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Piast Gliwice, 3p)

Jesús IMAZ (Jagiellonia, 1p)

Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Górnik Zabrze, 4p)
9
FLÁVIO Emanuel PAIXÃO (Lechia Gdańsk, 4p)

Jakov PULJIĆ (Jagiellonia, 1p)

Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań, 1p)
7
IVI (Raków Częstochowa, 1p)

Filip MLADENOVIĆ (Legia Warszawa, 1p)

Felicio BROWN FORBES (Wisła Kraków, 1p)
+1ERIK Alexander EXPÓSITO (Śląsk Wrocław)
6
Pelle VAN AMERSFOORT (Cracovia, 3p)
+1Patryk SZYSZ (Zagłębie Lubin)

Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Warta Poznań)
5+1David TIJANIČ (Raków Częstochowa)

Alexander GORGON (Pogoń Szczecin)

Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (Raków Częstochowa, 2p)

Róbert PICH (Śląsk Wrocław, 2p)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Lechia Gdańsk)

Maciej DOMAŃSKI (Stal Mielec, 3p)
+1Michał KUCHARCZYK (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p)

Filip STARZYŃSKI (Zagłębie Lubin, 3p)
Results
Friday, 9 April 2021
24Wisła Kraków1-2Raków Częstochowa

39(p)Frydrych
33Tijanič

63Cebula
24Jagiellonia2-1Cracovia

26Bida
14Thiago
37Romanczuk
Saturday, 10 April 2021
24Śląsk Wrocław1-1Lechia Gdańsk

7Erik Expósito
34Makowski
24Pogoń Szczecin2-0Wisła Płock

16Benedyczak
65Kucharczyk
24Warta Poznań0-0Stal Mielec
Sunday, 11 April 2021
24Lech Poznań0-0Legia Warszawa
24Zagłębie Lubin2-1Podbeskidzie

73Szysz
8Biliński
90Oko
Monday, 12 April 2021
24Piast Gliwice2-0Górnik Zabrze

28Świerczok
52(og)Evangelou