ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
381102.892155.26%718.42%1026.32%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Standard5401134+912WWLW3300102210132
21Club Brugge4310111+1010OWWW211060220051
31KV Mechelen531194+510LWOW220062311132
43Excel Mouscron531165+110WLWO321041210124
51Antwerp4301114+79WLWW220061210153
62Racing Genk530286+29WWLL320133210153
72KV Oostende530277+09WLLW320154210123
83AA Gent4211104+67WLWX220081201123
93KV Kortrijk5212108+27LWWX211053310255
10Zulte-Waregem521257-27OWWL210133311124
11Charleroi412156-15LWXX211032201124
12Sint-Truiden5113210-84OLWL311122200208
133Cercle Brugge5104411-73WLLL310225200226
141Anderlecht502337-42LLOO201112301225
151Eupen5023313-102LOXL201125301218
161Waasland-Beveren5014313-101LLXL200217301226

Top Scorers
5
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 1p)
+1Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)
4
Renaud EMOND (Standard)

David OKEREKE (Club Brugge)

Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 1p)
3
Maxime LESTIENNE (Standard)

Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1William TOGUI (KV Mechelen)

M'boyo ILOMBE (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
2
Nikola STORM (KV Mechelen, 1p)
+1Fashion SAKALA (KV Oostende)

Sindrit GURI (KV Oostende)

Hervé KAGE (KV Kortrijk)
+1Selim AMALLAH (Standard)

Michael NGADEU NGADJUI (AA Gent)

Percy TAU (Club Brugge)

Saido BERAHINO (Zulte-Waregem)

Idriss SAADI (Cercle Brugge)

Ryota MORIOKA (Charleroi, 1p)

Gustav ENGVALL (KV Mechelen)

Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p)

Igor DE CAMARGO (KV Mechelen)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)

Roman BEZUS (AA Gent)

Michel VLAP (Anderlecht, 1p)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
5Racing Genk1-0Anderlecht

55Samatta
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5CharleroiP-PClub Brugge
5Cercle Brugge1-0Waasland-Beveren

82Peeters
5KV Oostende2-1KV Mechelen

65Sakala
69Togui
78Vandendriessche
5Sint-Truiden0-0Zulte-Waregem
Sunday, 25 August 2019
5Standard2-1KV Kortrijk

82Laifis
34Ocansey
89Amallah
5Excel Mouscron2-0Eupen

22(p)Allagui
90Osabutey