ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1023002.944746.08%2625.49%2928.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Club Brugge12930294+2530WXWW63301436600151
+2=Standard138322710+1727WXWX76101736222107
+3=KV Mechelen137242320+323LWWW631212127412118
+4=AA Gent126422515+1022XOWL66001836042712
+5=Antwerp126332517+821XWLX541014572231112
+6+2Charleroi126331813+521WWWL6312786321115
7-1Racing Genk136342117+421XWLW751111761231010
8-1Zulte-Waregem135442016+419LWLW7412157613259
9=Excel Mouscron134541616+017XLLL6321847133812
10+2Sint-Truiden134451423-916WOLL6141667304817
11-1KV Kortrijk134272222+014LLWW732216106105612
12-1Anderlecht133551516-114XOWW7232108612358
13+1Eupen133461125-1413WOWL60333107313815
14-1KV Oostende133281526-1111LLLL72149136114613
15=Waasland-Beveren13148927-187LLLW61146167034311
--16=Cercle Brugge1311111033-234XLLL71155146006519

Top Scorers
9
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 2p)
7+1Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)
+1Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 2p)
6
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1William TOGUI (KV Mechelen)

Ryota MORIOKA (Charleroi, 2p)

Renaud EMOND (Standard)
+1David OKEREKE (Club Brugge)

Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 2p)

M'boyo ILOMBE (KV Kortrijk, 3p)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)
+1Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk)
5+1Stef PEETERS (Cercle Brugge, 1p)

Fashion SAKALA (KV Oostende)
+1Laurent DEPOITRE (AA Gent)

Maxime LESTIENNE (Standard)

Nacer CHADLI (Anderlecht)
4
ALEIX García (Excel Mouscron)

Gianni BRUNO (Zulte-Waregem)
+1Mbaye DIAGNE (Club Brugge)

Cyle LARIN (Zulte-Waregem)

Saido BERAHINO (Zulte-Waregem)
+1Didier LAMKEL ZÉ (Antwerp)

Ebere ONUACHU (Racing Genk)

Krépin DIATTA (Club Brugge)

Igor DE CAMARGO (KV Mechelen)
Results
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
13Cercle Brugge2-2Excel Mouscron

1Peeters
23Omoigui
74Gory
83(p)Mohamed
13KV Oostende0-1Charleroi


82Rezaei
13KV Kortrijk1-2Eupen

83(og)Blondelle
13Bolingi

31Bolingi
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
13Standard2-0Waasland-Beveren

3Carcela González
90Oularé
13KV Mechelen1-2Sint-Truiden

36Togui
81Boli

87Suzuki
13Racing Genk2-2Antwerp

68Samatta
8Lamkel Zé
90Berge
47Ivo
13Zulte-Waregem0-2Club Brugge


23Okereke

90Diagne
Thursday, 31 October 2019
13Anderlecht3-3AA Gent

17Verschaeren
24Depoitre
68(p)Roofe
84Yaremchuk
70Roofe
90Plastun