ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2396962.919439.33%5723.85%8836.82%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Club Brugge2619345518+3760WWWW139132411131021317
+2=Antwerp2714584436+847XWWW137332217147252219
+3=Racing Genk2612775035+1543LOWL137422916135352119
+4=Anderlecht27101253627+942OWOX13760186143651821
5+4Oud-Heverlee Leuven2711794443+140WXLX147251918134542525
6=Standard27101073831+740XXLX145722016135351815
7-2KV Oostende2611693934+539WLXW137422717134271217
8+2KV Mechelen27116104143-239WWOW144372225137331918
9-2Charleroi26115103935+438XWXL12534139146262626
10-2Beerschot Wilrijk27114124852-437LLWO146352724135172128
11=Zulte-Waregem27114124147-637WXWL144281628137242519
12=AA Gent2696113633+333XOXW124351917145361716
13=KV Kortrijk2796123340-733LWLO145272127134451213
14=Eupen2671183242-1032XXLL134451822133731420
15=Sint-Truiden2786133542-730LLWX145361816133371726
--16=Excel Mouscron2668122337-1426LXXW133551316133371021
--17=Cercle Brugge2772183045-1523OLLL1431101825134181220
--18=Waasland-Beveren2656153256-2421LLLO122191329143561927

Top Scorers
22
Ebere ONUACHU (Racing Genk, 5p)
19+2Thomas HENRY (Oud-Heverlee Leuven, 5p)
14+1Yuma SUZUKI (Sint-Truiden, 3p)
+1Gianni BRUNO (Zulte-Waregem, 2p)
13
Fashion SAKALA (KV Oostende, 2p)
12+1Raphael HOLZHAUSER (Beerschot Wilrijk, 4p)

Lukas NMECHA (Anderlecht, 7p)

Smail PREVLJAK (Eupen, 2p)

Théo BONGONDA (Racing Genk, 1p)
11
Noa LANG (Club Brugge, 1p)

Ike UGBO (Cercle Brugge, 1p)
10
Krépin DIATTA (Club Brugge)

Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p)

Tarik TISSOUDALI (AA Gent)
9
M'boyo ILOMBE (Sint-Truiden, 4p)
8
Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp)

Geoffry HAIREMANS (KV Mechelen)

Mamadou FALL (Charleroi)
+1Kamal SOWAH (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
7
Makhtar GUEYE (KV Oostende, 2p)

Junya ITO (Racing Genk)

Aboubakary KOITA (Waasland-Beveren)

Daan HEYMANS (Waasland-Beveren)

Shamar NICHOLSON (Charleroi)

Kaveh REZAEI (Charleroi, 1p)

Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 1p)

Xavier MERCIER (Oud-Heverlee Leuven, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 February 2021
26Oud-Heverlee Leuven3-1KV Kortrijk

10Henry
52Gano
20Henry
40Sowah
Saturday, 13 February 2021
26Sint-Truiden1-2Zulte-Waregem

72Suzuki
52Dompé

55Bruno
Sunday, 14 February 2021
26Standard1-1Antwerp

8(p)Carcela-González
28De Pauw
26Cercle Brugge0-0Anderlecht
26Beerschot Wilrijk1-2KV Mechelen

52(p)Holzhauser
90Druijf

90Walsh