home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3096832.2112239.48%9731.39%9029.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tambov3118764930+1961LXWW1584327161610332214
2Tom31151153619+1756XXWW161141256154741113
3PFC Sochi31151065429+2555WXWW168442516157622913
41Avangard30155103929+1050WWLO1510322412155281517
51Olimpiec31147103126+549LWWW158341511166461615
62SKA-Khabarovsk31121273733+448WWWL168532115154741618
71Chertanovo31138105243+947XOWL167542920156362323
81Shinnik31121093125+646OLXO15672159166371616
91Rotor31111282928+145WWWW157531511164751417
101FK Krasnodar-230111184039+144LWXL165561922146622117
113Khimki31109123745-839WLLW155642119165381626
12Mordovia31109123134-339OLLL163581421157441713
13Luch-Energiya3181582321+239OOLX156451191621131212
143Spartak-231108133538-338LLOL165562021155371517
151Fakel3199133233-136WOLX1557318111642101422
161Baltika3198143346-1335LLWX157261719162681627
17Armavir31612132541-1630LOOO152851521164481020
18Sibir31511152442-1826OXLL154561113161691329
19Tyumen131513132537-1222LXLX16565181715078720
20Zenit-23147202045-2519WXLL1624101123152310922
1Tyumen (-6)

Top Scorers
18+1Maksim BARSOV (PFC Sochi, 5p)
13+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Fakel)
12
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Spartak-2)
11
Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 5p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)
10+1Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo)

Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2, 3p)
+1Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Roman AKBASHEV (Avangard)
9
Daniil UTKIN (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p)
8
Maksim KAZANKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p)

Senin SEBAI (Tambov, 3p)

Mikhail PETRUSEV (Khimki, 7p)
7
Maksim PALIENKO (Olimpiec)

Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2)
+2Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Ishkhan GELOYAN (Shinnik)
6+1Evgeni PESEGOV (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 1p)

Oleg CHERNYSHOV (Tambov)

Ilya BELOUS (Khimki)

Hizir APPAEV (Tambov, 2p)

Kamran ALIEV (Khimki)

Nikita BEZLIKHOTNOV (Armavir, 1p)

Maksim VOTINOV (Tyumen, 1p)

Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik)

Khasan MAMTOV (Tambov, 1p)

Roman EZHOV (Chertanovo)