home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
3.Liga

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2596602.549837.84%7930.50%8231.66%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Osnabrück2614933620+1651LWOL12912209145811611
2Karlsruher SC2613944125+1648WOLX13733251713661168
31Hallescher FC2613673021+945WLOO13643169137241412
41SV Wehen2613494836+1243XLWW136251915137242921
5KFC Uerdingen 0526123113137-639LOLX125341416147071721
61Unterhaching2591154529+1638WLLL12552247134632122
71Preussen Münster26115103430+438WOOL14725199124351521
82Würzburger Kickers26106103730+736LWLW145362020125341710
92Hansa Rostock26106103337-436WLWW136342020134361317
10SV Meppen26105113735+235XWWW147252519123361216
112Sportfreunde Lotte2681172526-135WOOW1246286144551720
123TSV München 18602681083831+734LWWX146352317122731514
131Kaiserslautern2681082935-634XXWO12462129144461726
14FSV Zwickau2679102929+030LXWX134541714133461215
15Fortuna Köln2686122644-1830XWLW133461222135261422
16Sonnenhof Grossaspach2651472226-429OXWW14392131112255915
17Eintracht Braunschweig2669113043-1327OWWL133461722133551321
18Carl Zeiss Jena26510112841-1325OLLX132741519133371322
19Energie Cottbus2566132941-1224OLLL133461719123271222
20VfR Aalen2649133244-1221LWXL123362123141671121

Top Scorers
13
Stephan HAIN (Unterhaching)
12+1Marvin POURIE (Karlsruher SC)
11
Anton FINK (Karlsruher SC, 4p)
+1Daniel-Kofi KYEREH (SV Wehen)
10+1Stefan SCHIMMER (Unterhaching, 1p)

Manuel SCHÄFFLER (SV Wehen, 1p)
9
Matthias MORYS (VfR Aalen)

Marcos ALVAREZ (VfL Osnabrück, 3p)

Nick PROSCHWITZ (SV Meppen, 2p)
+1Cebio SOUKOU (Hansa Rostock, 2p)

Orhan ADEMI (Würzburger Kickers, 2p)
8+2Mathias FETSCH (Hallescher FC)

Marcel BÄR (Eintracht Braunschweig)
7
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus, 1p)

Martin KOBYLAŃSKI (Preussen Münster)

Marc HEIDER (VfL Osnabrück)
+2Bentley BAHN (Hallescher FC, 4p)

Rüfat DADASHOV (Preussen Münster)

Philipp HOFMANN (Eintracht Braunschweig, 2p)

Maximilian BEISTER (KFC Uerdingen 05, 1p)
6
Timo RÖTTGER (Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
+1Max OESTERHELWEG (Sportfreunde Lotte, 1p)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (KFC Uerdingen 05)

Stefan AIGNER (KFC Uerdingen 05)

Toni WACHSMUTH (FSV Zwickau, 5p)

Luca MARSEILER (Unterhaching, 1p)
+1René KLINGENBURG (Preussen Münster)

Dominic BAUMANN (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Christian KÜHLWETTER (Kaiserslautern)