ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1705283.107544.12%5029.41%4526.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Energie Cottbus1913334727+2042WWWW98012612105322115
2=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1911713521+1440WWXX9630201310541158
3=VSG Altglienicke1912344924+2539WLXX10811301294231912
4=Hertha BSC Berlin II1910364930+1933LLOW94232214106132716
5+1BFC Dynamo199552721+632OWWW9621176103341015
6-1Wacker Nordhausen189363827+1130XLLW961221593241722
7=FSV Union Fürstenwalde197663730+727XXWL10433201593331715
8+1Viktoria Berlin196941914+527WLWL10352869342118
9-1Lichtenberg197572423+126LWLX105231589234915
10+2ZFC Meuselwitz196673032-224WXXW94141616102531416
11-1VfB Auerbach1972103241-923LLWW95132020102171221
12-1Berliner AK 07195773332+122XXWX92521617103251715
13=BSG Chemie Leipzig194961821-321OLXX1034310119153810
14=Rot-Weiss Erfurt194781827-919LWOX943212810046619
15+1Optik Rathenow194691836-1818WXLW9333101110136825
16-1Germania Halberstadt193792133-1216LXLL1016312169216917
--17=SV Babelsberg 03181891735-1811LLLW1015410218035714
--18=Bischofswerda1924131654-3810LXXL1023510229018632

Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
19VfB Auerbach0-5VSG Altglienicke
19Viktoria Berlin1-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Saturday, 14 December 2019
19Energie Cottbus3-1Hertha BSC Berlin II
19ZFC Meuselwitz2-0Germania Halberstadt
19Optik Rathenow3-0Lichtenberg
Sunday, 15 December 2019
19BFC Dynamo4-0Bischofswerda
19Berliner AK 073-3FSV Union Fürstenwalde
191.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-1Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Saturday, 25 January 2020
19Wacker NordhausenP-PSV Babelsberg 03
Sunday, 26 January 2020
17BSG Chemie Leipzig0-0BFC Dynamo
Fixtures
Friday, 31 January 2020
20Germania Halberstadt-Berliner AK 07
Saturday, 1 February 2020
20Rot-Weiss Erfurt-Energie Cottbus
201.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-Viktoria Berlin
20VSG Altglienicke-Optik Rathenow
20Lichtenberg-ZFC Meuselwitz
Sunday, 2 February 2020
20SV Babelsberg 03-BSG Chemie Leipzig
20Hertha BSC Berlin II-VfB Auerbach
20FSV Union Fürstenwalde-BFC Dynamo
20Bischofswerda-Wacker Nordhausen

Top Scorers
15Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
13Muhammed KIPRIT (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 5p)
12Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke, 3p)
11Dimitar RANGELOV (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
10Berkan TAZ (Energie Cottbus)
Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Energie Cottbus)
Jessic NGANKAM (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
8Caner ÖZCIN (Optik Rathenow)
Alexander DARTSCH (ZFC Meuselwitz)
Matthias STEINBORN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Kimmo HOVI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Darryl GEURTS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 1p)
Benjamin FÖRSTER (VSG Altglienicke)
7Pierre MERKEL (Berliner AK 07)
Aykut SOYAK (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Frank ZILLE (Bischofswerda, 2p)
6Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
Tommy KIND (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 3p)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)