ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2126363.009243.40%4420.75%7635.85%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen2620336619+4763WWXW1310303310131003339
2=SC Verl2216515114+3753WOWW1183021711821307
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen2416354325+1851WXWW117042014139312311
4=RW Oberhausen2313734221+2146XXLW1494127149432157
5=1.FC Köln II2310583929+1035WXLL14635231694231613
6=Alemannia Aachen249874134+735XXWX126422414123451720
7=Borussia Dortmund II259794339+434LXXW137152520122641819
8=Borussia Mönchengladbach II24103114746+133LLOL137063023113351723
9=FC Schalke 04 II2587103127+431XWOL134631610124171517
10=Sportfreunde Lotte229493533+231XLWW116232214113261319
11=Fortuna Düsseldorf II2486103640-430WWOX124261620124442020
12=Fortuna Köln228591926-729LXWL11317614115421312
13=Bonner SC2574142843-1525LLLX122461624135081219
14=Wuppertaler SV2265112846-1823WLWL114161420112451426
15=TuS Haltern2365122847-1923LXLX103341517133281330
--16=SV Lippstadt 082254132143-2219WLLL10235819123181324
--17=VfB Homberg2544172151-3016LLXL112271323142210828
--18=Bergisch Gladbach2343161753-3615XWLL10226820132110933
--19=Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
30Wattenscheid 09-VfB Homberg
30Fortuna KölnP-PFortuna Düsseldorf II
30SC VerlP-PSC Rot-Weiß Essen
30Bergisch GladbachP-PBorussia Mönchengladbach II
30SV Lippstadt 08P-PAlemannia Aachen
30SV RödinghausenP-P1.FC Köln II
Sunday, 22 March 2020
30RW OberhausenP-PBorussia Dortmund II
30FC Schalke 04 IIP-PSportfreunde Lotte
30Bonner SCP-PWuppertaler SV
Friday, 27 March 2020
31SC Rot-Weiß EssenP-PBorussia Mönchengladbach II
31Alemannia AachenP-PBonner SC
27Borussia Dortmund IIP-P1.FC Köln II
31Sportfreunde LotteP-PSC Verl
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 March 2020
31Wuppertaler SVP-PFC Schalke 04 II
311.FC Köln II-Wattenscheid 09
31Fortuna Düsseldorf IIP-PSV Rödinghausen
31Bergisch GladbachP-PFortuna Köln
31TuS HalternP-PSV Lippstadt 08
31VfB HombergP-PRW Oberhausen
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
18SV Lippstadt 08P-PRW Oberhausen
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
28SC VerlP-PFortuna Köln
Saturday, 4 April 2020
32Wattenscheid 09-SV Rödinghausen
32Fortuna KölnP-PSC Rot-Weiß Essen
32SC VerlP-PWuppertaler SV
32RW OberhausenP-P1.FC Köln II
32Borussia Mönchengladbach IIP-PSportfreunde Lotte
32Bonner SCP-PTuS Haltern
32SV Lippstadt 08P-PBorussia Dortmund II

Top Scorers
26Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
15Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
13Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
12Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
10Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
9Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln, 2p)
Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Metin KIZIL (Bergisch Gladbach, 1p)
Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
8Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 2p)
Berkant CANBULUT (TuS Haltern, 1p)
Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
7Lukas NOTTBECK (1.FC Köln II)
Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
Florian RÜTER (Alemannia Aachen)
Felix BACKSZAT (SV Rödinghausen)
Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)
Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)