home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Bundesliga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
892612.933539.33%2831.46%2629.21%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hamburger SV9621217+1420WXWL54101114211106
2VfB Stuttgart106221510+520LLWW640296422064
3Arminia Bielefeld95312011+918WLWW4121655410146
4Erzgebirge Aue105321816+218WXWL54101265122610
55Jahn Regensburg104241814+414WWXL521299521295
66Greuther Fürth104241114-314WLLL530256512268
71.FC Heidenheim103431513+213OLXW521287513176
83St.Pauli103431413+113LXWX530275504178
931.FC Nürnberg103431818+013LXWX51315852121310
101Karlsruher SC103431618-213XXXX4211876132811
113SV Sandhausen103341011-112LXLX522176511335
121Hannover 96103341014-412OWLW503228530286
13VfL Osnabrück10325109+111OLLX521295511314
142Holstein Kiel103251114-311WLWL512267520357
152SV Darmstadt 98102531013-311WXXL413064612349
161VfL Bochum101631922-39XWXX50501313511369
173Dynamo Dresden102351220-89LLLW5212785023512
18SV Wehen102261324-118OWWL6114515411289

Results
Monday, 7 October 2019
9VfL Osnabrück0-1Arminia Bielefeld
Friday, 18 October 2019
10Erzgebirge Aue4-31.FC Nürnberg
10Greuther Fürth2-0Dynamo Dresden
Saturday, 19 October 2019
10St.Pauli0-1SV Darmstadt 98
10SV Wehen0-01.FC Heidenheim
10Jahn Regensburg1-0SV Sandhausen
Sunday, 20 October 2019
10VfB Stuttgart0-1Holstein Kiel
10Hannover 960-0VfL Osnabrück
10VfL Bochum3-3Karlsruher SC
Fixtures
Monday, 21 October 2019
10Arminia Bielefeld-Hamburger SV
Friday, 25 October 2019
11SV Darmstadt 98-Erzgebirge Aue
11Holstein Kiel-VfL Bochum
Saturday, 26 October 2019
11Hamburger SV-VfB Stuttgart
11Karlsruher SC-Hannover 96
11Dynamo Dresden-Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday, 27 October 2019
111.FC Nürnberg-Jahn Regensburg
11VfL Osnabrück-Greuther Fürth
111.FC Heidenheim-St.Pauli

Top Scorers
8Manuel SCHÄFFLER (SV Wehen)
7Philipp HOFMANN (Karlsruher SC)
Silvère GANVOULA (VfL Bochum, 2p)
6Fabian KLOS (Arminia Bielefeld, 1p)
5Moussa KONÉ (Dynamo Dresden)
Danny BLUM (VfL Bochum, 3p)
Johannes GEIS (1.FC Nürnberg, 2p)
Daniel KEITA RUEL (Greuther Fürth)
Andreas VOGLSAMMER (Arminia Bielefeld, 2p)
Robert LEIPERTZ (1.FC Heidenheim)
Dima NAZAROV (Erzgebirge Aue, 2p)
LEE Jae-sung (Holstein Kiel)
Sonny KITTEL (Hamburger SV)
4Makana BAKU (Holstein Kiel)
Kevin BEHRENS (SV Sandhausen)
Dimitris DIAMANTAKOS (St.Pauli)
Marco GRÜTTNER (Jahn Regensburg)
Marcos ALVAREZ (VfL Osnabrück, 1p)
Hamadi AL GHADDIOUI (VfB Stuttgart)