ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263532.805342.06%3225.40%4132.54%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Rot-Weiß Essen128312910+1927XOWX6321866510214
2=Wuppertaler SV13751229+1326WXXW63211047430125
3=Fortuna Köln137512210+1226WWXW64201157331115
4+1Preussen Münster137422512+1325WXWL6321847421178
5+11.FC Köln II127143018+1222XWWL64112096303109
6-2RW Oberhausen12642219+1222LXOX8521165412154
7+2SC Wiedenbrück12642158+722WOXL7430114521244
8-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II126332415+921LWLW54011557232910
9-1Borussia Mönchengladbach II136251913+620LLWW7412148621355
10+1SV Lippstadt 08136252423+120WLXW741213962131114
11-1SV Straelen135351619-318LWOW6213713732296
12=SV Rödinghausen125251215-317WXWW521246731389
13+1Rot-Weiss Ahlen133642026-615WLXW61416972231417
14-1FC Schalke 04 II133461320-713OLXL73311176015213
15=Alemannia Aachen132471220-810LXWL6114612713368
16=Bonner SC133191525-1010LWWL8116616520399
17+1Wegberg-Beeck132471121-1010WWLL61145117133610
18-1Sportfreunde Lotte11308819-119LLLL5302646006215
19=VfB Homberg13148622-167OXLL6033487115214
--20=KFC Uerdingen 0513139939-306LLLW71156216024318

Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
13Bonner SC1-2Preussen Münster
Saturday, 23 October 2021
13KFC Uerdingen 050-2Wuppertaler SV
13Alemannia Aachen1-4Rot-Weiss Ahlen
13RW Oberhausen0-2Fortuna Köln
13FC Schalke 04 II0-0VfB Homberg
131.FC Köln II1-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen
13Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-2SV Rödinghausen
13Sportfreunde Lotte1-2Wegberg-Beeck
13SC Wiedenbrück2-0SV Straelen
13SV Lippstadt 085-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fixtures
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
111.FC Köln II-SV Rödinghausen
6Sportfreunde Lotte-RW Oberhausen
5Fortuna Düsseldorf II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen
Friday, 29 October 2021
14Preussen Münster-FC Schalke 04 II
Saturday, 30 October 2021
14Fortuna Köln-KFC Uerdingen 05
14SC Rot-Weiß Essen-Alemannia Aachen
14Rot-Weiss Ahlen-Borussia Mönchengladbach II
14Wuppertaler SV-SC Wiedenbrück
14Wegberg-Beeck-Bonner SC
14SV Rödinghausen-Sportfreunde Lotte
14SV Straelen-1.FC Köln II
14VfB Homberg-SV Lippstadt 08

Top Scorers
10Florian DIETZ (1.FC Köln II)
8Sven KREYER (RW Oberhausen, 1p)
7Torben MÜSEL (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
ÇAĞATAY Kader (SV Straelen, 1p)
Sascha MARQUET (Fortuna Köln)
Jan HOLLDACK (Rot-Weiss Ahlen, 2p)
6Marvin OBUZ (1.FC Köln II)
Simon ENGELMANN (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Steffen MEUER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
5Jannik MAUSE (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
Viktor MAIER (SV Lippstadt 08)
Andreas IVAN (Rot-Weiss Ahlen)
Jona NIEMIEC (Fortuna Düsseldorf II, 1p)
Thorben DETERS (Preussen Münster)
Paolo MAIELLA (SV Lippstadt 08)
4Gerrit WEGKAMP (Preussen Münster, 1p)
Kevin HAGEMANN (Wuppertaler SV)
Marco KÖNIGS (Wuppertaler SV)
Tim KÖTHER (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Benedikt ZAHN (SC Wiedenbrück)
Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Sandro PLECHATY (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Rüfat DADASHOV (FC Schalke 04 II, 2p)
Suheyel NAJAR (Fortuna Köln)
Semir SARIC (Wuppertaler SV)
Jonathan BENTEKE (Wegberg-Beeck, 2p)
Lex-Tyger LOBINGER (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)