ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2096323.028641.15%4923.44%7435.41%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo2215435420+3449WXLW12921358106221912
2+1Energie Cottbus2213635319+3445WXWW10631308127322311
3-1Berliner AK 072114253623+1344WLLL96031611128222012
4=Carl Zeiss Jena2012443919+2040WWWL1181225994321410
5=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1912344117+2439WWLW9414181210820235
6+1Chemnitzer FC2210843722+1538WOWW115422011115421711
7-1VSG Altglienicke2011543723+1438WLWW94321813117221910
8=SV Babelsberg 032211563022+838WOWL11614141311542169
9+2FSV Luckenwalde218673320+1330XLLL11254121310613217
10-1Hertha BSC Berlin II228683734+330WWWW125252016103431718
11-1TeBe Berlin219393230+230LLWW114341713105051517
12=BSG Chemie Leipzig207492024-425WLLL1133511139414911
13=Lichtenberg2156102433-921LXOL12354121692161217
14=ZFC Meuselwitz2163122233-1121LXWW103161119113261114
15=Germania Halberstadt2155112641-1520XLOX94231614121381027
16=Tasmania Berlin2137111949-3016LLLL10352151611029433
17=FC Eilenburg2236132153-3215LWLL10334151612039637
18=Optik Rathenow2128112240-1814LLWO1222813269063914
--19=FSV Union Fürstenwalde2034132856-2813LLOL103251324100281532
--20=VfB Auerbach1933132154-3312LLLX9315121810028936

Results
Saturday, 11 December 2021
21Chemnitzer FC0-0SV Babelsberg 03
21FC Eilenburg2-1FSV Luckenwalde
Sunday, 12 December 2021
21ZFC Meuselwitz0-2Hertha BSC Berlin II
Friday, 17 December 2021
22TeBe Berlin1-2Berliner AK 07
22Hertha BSC Berlin II5-3Tasmania Berlin
Saturday, 18 December 2021
22Optik Rathenow0-2Energie Cottbus
22FSV Luckenwalde2-2Germania Halberstadt
Sunday, 19 December 2021
22BFC Dynamo6-0FC Eilenburg
22FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-3Chemnitzer FC
22Lichtenberg0-1SV Babelsberg 03
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 January 2022
22Carl Zeiss Jena-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
22VfB Auerbach-VSG Altglienicke
Sunday, 23 January 2022
21Germania Halberstadt-BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friday, 28 January 2022
23ZFC Meuselwitz-FSV Luckenwalde
23Germania Halberstadt-BFC Dynamo
Saturday, 29 January 2022
23Chemnitzer FC-Lichtenberg
23Energie Cottbus-Carl Zeiss Jena
23FC Eilenburg-Optik Rathenow
231.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-VfB Auerbach
Sunday, 30 January 2022
23SV Babelsberg 03-Hertha BSC Berlin II
23Berliner AK 07-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
23VSG Altglienicke-TeBe Berlin
23Tasmania Berlin-BSG Chemie Leipzig

Top Scorers
15Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
13Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
10Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
9Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
8Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
7Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)
Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
Marten WINKLER (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
6Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)
Jonas HILDEBRANDT (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Alexander SIEBECK (BFC Dynamo)
Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)
Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 2p)