ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2022/23 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1244033.255846.77%2318.55%4334.68%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Preussen Münster139223413+2129WWLX75201856402168
2-1SV Rödinghausen148242811+1726LXWX7601214722377
3+1Alemannia Aachen147342319+424WWWL85121511622288
4+3Borussia Mönchengladbach II146532417+723WWLW724114117412106
5+3Wuppertaler SV146442418+622WWWL732212107322128
6-3SV Lippstadt 08147162425-122LWXW6312121184041214
7-1FC Schalke 04 II136342518+721XLXW62221097412159
8-3RW Oberhausen146352727+021LLWW7502171171331016
9+1Fortuna Köln136341516-121WLWW7223810641176
10+1Kaan-Marienborn146352023-321WLLX732211117313912
11+2Rot-Weiss Ahlen145452724+319WWXX833219106213814
12-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II146172329-619LWWL7214101674031313
13+31.FC Bocholt135352425-118WLWW631213972231116
--14-2SC Wiedenbrück144552117+417XXXW731311671421011
--15-11.FC Köln II145182332-916LLLL740314137115919
--16-11.FC Düren145181627-1116LLLL74031097115618
--17=Wattenscheid 091422101538-238LWLL72147137016825
--18=SV Straelen1420121024-146LLLL6105398107715

Top Scorers
10
Sven KREYER (RW Oberhausen)
8+1Samir TELALOVIC (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)

Viktor MAIER (SV Lippstadt 08)
+1Malek FAKHRO (1.FC Bocholt, 1p)
7
Maximilian SCHMID (1.FC Köln II)

Manfredas RUZGIS (SC Wiedenbrück, 1p)

Damjan MARČETA (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
6
Anton HEINZ (RW Oberhausen)

Lars LOKOTSCH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Jannik MAUSE (Alemannia Aachen)
+2Andrew WOOTEN (Preussen Münster, 1p)

Elsamed RAMAJ (Alemannia Aachen)
5
Marc BRAŠNIĆ (1.FC Düren, 1p)
+2Gerrit WEGKAMP (Preussen Münster)

Marvin LORCH (1.FC Bocholt)

Stanislav FEHLER (SC Wiedenbrück)

Henri MATTER (SV Lippstadt 08)

Marvin MIKA (SV Lippstadt 08)

Daniel HAMMEL (Kaan-Marienborn)

Hendrik MITTELSTÄDT (1.FC Köln II)

Vincent SCHAUB (SV Rödinghausen)

Henok TEKLAB (Preussen Münster, 1p)
+1Markus PAZUREK (Kaan-Marienborn, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
14Alemannia Aachen1-0SV Lippstadt 08

86Mause
14RW Oberhausen2-3Rot-Weiss Ahlen

26(p)Ozturk
40(og)Klass
90Dorow
70Dej

84Hüseyin
14FC Schalke 04 II1-1SC Wiedenbrück

4Ivan
90(p)Lohmar
14Fortuna Düsseldorf II1-6Preussen Münster

72Göckan
8Lorenz

18Wooten

24Wooten

66Bouchama

80Wegkamp

90Wegkamp
14SV Rödinghausen0-11.FC Bocholt


87Fakhro
14Kaan-Marienborn2-1Wattenscheid 09

67Tsuda
62Yildiz
90(p)Pazurek
14SV Straelen0-1Fortuna Köln


40Willms
141.FC Düren0-2Wuppertaler SV


4Müller

44Güler
Sunday, 30 October 2022
141.FC Köln II0-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II


71(p)Telalovic

90Beckhoff