ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845352.908445.65%4423.91%5630.43%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Greifswalder FC2213814315+2847WWLO1164124711740198
2BFC Dynamo2012623818+2042WXWW9540207117221811
3Energie Cottbus2011544124+1738WWWL106222011105322113
41Viktoria Berlin2010642919+1036OWLW8440123126241716
51VSG Altglienicke2011273825+1335LWWW1152419189603197
6SV Babelsberg 031911262620+635WLXW108021979324713
7Rot-Weiss Erfurt228773529+631OLWX117132512111641017
81FSV Luckenwalde2293103435-130XWWL105232114124171321
91Chemnitzer FC2183102234-1227LOWW11524141410316820
101Hertha BSC Berlin II207493538-325XLLW104241513103252025
112FSV Zwickau2174103640-425LWWW12543231892071322
12BSG Chemie Leipzig196761823-525XWLX104518692251017
133Carl Zeiss Jena206682626+024LXLL114251917924379
14ZFC Meuselwitz2064102529-422XLLL11416151792341012
151.FC Lokomotive Leipzig195592539-1420LLWL7331119122281430
161Berliner AK 072045111640-2417WLWL1141611199045521
171FC Eilenburg2137112238-1616LXLL102261020111551218
18Hansa Rostock II2234152643-1713LLLL113351918110110725

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2024
22Carl Zeiss Jena2-3BFC Dynamo
22FSV Zwickau5-0Rot-Weiss Erfurt
22VSG Altglienicke0-1Viktoria Berlin
Sunday, 18 February 2024
22Berliner AK 072-1Hansa Rostock II
22ZFC Meuselwitz2-2Hertha BSC Berlin II
22Greifswalder FC4-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tuesday, 20 February 2024
16SV Babelsberg 033-1FSV Zwickau
17FC EilenburgP-PCarl Zeiss Jena
Wednesday, 21 February 2024
16Viktoria Berlin0-0Rot-Weiss Erfurt
17BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1FSV Luckenwalde
Fixtures
Friday, 23 February 2024
23BFC Dynamo-Greifswalder FC
23Hertha BSC Berlin II-FC Eilenburg
231.FC Lokomotive Leipzig-SV Babelsberg 03
Saturday, 24 February 2024
23Rot-Weiss Erfurt-VSG Altglienicke
23Energie Cottbus-Berliner AK 07
23Hansa Rostock II-FSV Zwickau
23FSV Luckenwalde-Carl Zeiss Jena
Sunday, 25 February 2024
23Chemnitzer FC-BSG Chemie Leipzig
23Viktoria Berlin-ZFC Meuselwitz

Top Scorers
14Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
13Soufian BENYAMINA (Greifswalder FC, 4p)
Tim HEIKE (Energie Cottbus)
12Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (FSV Zwickau)
11LUCAS Bradley (Viktoria Berlin, 4p)
Elias LÖDER (Carl Zeiss Jena)
Michael SEATON (Rot-Weiss Erfurt)
9Jorden WINTER (FSV Luckenwalde)
Tolcay CIGERCI (VSG Altglienicke)
8Luca SIRCH (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
7Timmy THIELE (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
Tobias STOCKINGER (BFC Dynamo)
Manassé ESHELE (Greifswalder FC)
Dejan BOZIC (Chemnitzer FC, 3p)
Jahn HERRMANN (FSV Zwickau, 1p)
6Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
Tahsin CAKMAK (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
Andy TRÜBENBACH (ZFC Meuselwitz)
Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)
Veron DOBRUNA (FSV Zwickau)
Florian KIRSTEIN (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
Artur MERGEL (Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 2p)
Mike BACHMANN (Hansa Rostock II)