ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
276 | 838 | 3.03 | 122 | 44.20% | 63 | 22.83% | 91 | 32.97% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 30 | +28 | 69 | LWWW | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | ||
2 | 1 | 1.FC Bocholt | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 27 | +17 | 58 | WWWL | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | |
3 | 1 | Wuppertaler SV | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 64 | 41 | +23 | 55 | LWWW | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 24 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57 | 34 | +23 | 55 | WXLW | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 60 | 44 | +16 | 49 | WXWW | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 25 | ||
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 40 | +3 | 47 | XWWW | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | ||
7 | 1.FC Düren | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 54 | 44 | +10 | 45 | XXOX | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | ||
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 39 | +3 | 45 | XLOL | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 18 | ||
9 | RW Oberhausen | 31 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 44 | XXOL | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | ||
10 | 1.FC Köln II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 43 | LLWW | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 22 | ||
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44 | 39 | +5 | 41 | OWWL | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 20 | ||
12 | FC Gütersloh | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 38 | LOLX | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 28 | ||
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 49 | 49 | +0 | 36 | XLWL | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27 | ||
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 55 | -9 | 32 | OOWX | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 27 | ||
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 59 | -21 | 30 | WLLL | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34 | ||
16 | 1 | SSVg Velbert | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 34 | 67 | -33 | 28 | WWOL | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 37 | |
17 | 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | 31 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 40 | 70 | -30 | 25 | LLLL | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 41 | |
18 | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 70 | -36 | 25 | XLLL | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 34 |
Saturday, 20 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Wuppertaler SV | P-P | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | ||
30 | 1.FC Bocholt | 5-0 | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | ||
30 | 1.FC Köln II | 0-3 | SSVg Velbert | ||
30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0-0 | FC Gütersloh | ||
30 | Wegberg-Beeck | 2-3 | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
30 | 1.FC Düren | 2-2 | Fortuna Köln | ||
30 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0-1 | Alemannia Aachen | ||
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Fortuna Köln | 2-1 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
31 | FC Gütersloh | 1-3 | FC Schalke 04 II | ||
31 | SSVg Velbert | 2-1 | Wegberg-Beeck | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Alemannia Aachen | 1-2 | 1.FC Bocholt | ||
31 | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | 2-2 | 1.FC Düren | ||
31 | RW Oberhausen | 1-1 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
31 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07 II |
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | ||
31 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | 1.FC Köln II | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
32 | SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Gütersloh | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
32 | Wuppertaler SV | - | Rot-Weiss Ahlen | ||
32 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | ||
32 | 1.FC Köln II | - | RW Oberhausen | ||
32 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | - | Fortuna Köln | ||
32 | Wegberg-Beeck | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
32 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | Alemannia Aachen | ||
32 | 1.FC Düren | - | 1.FC Bocholt |
16 | Anton HEINZ (Alemannia Aachen, 2p) |
15 | Malek FAKHRO (1.FC Bocholt, 7p) |
13 | Shpend HASANI (Wegberg-Beeck, 4p) |
Moritz STOPPELKAMP (RW Oberhausen, 5p) | |
Charlison BENSCHOP (Wuppertaler SV, 5p) | |
12 | Kevin GODEN (1.FC Düren) |
Justin DIEHL (1.FC Köln II) | |
Viktor MAIER (SV Lippstadt 08, 5p) | |
11 | Ömer UZUN (Rot-Weiss Ahlen) |
Nelson AMADIN (FC Schalke 04 II, 1p) | |
10 | Ramien SAFI (SV Rödinghausen) |
Damjan MARČETA (Wuppertaler SV, 1p) | |
9 | Justin STEINKÖTTER (Fortuna Köln, 2p) |
Kevin HAGEMANN (Wuppertaler SV) | |
Patrik TWARDZIK (FC Gütersloh) | |
Thilo TÖPKEN (Alemannia Aachen) | |
Leon DEMAJ (Fortuna Köln, 1p) | |
Marc KLEEFISCH (Wegberg-Beeck, 1p) | |
8 | Marc BRAŠNIĆ (Alemannia Aachen, 3p) |
Kilian SKOLIK (Fortuna Düsseldorf II) | |
Sven KREYER (RW Oberhausen) | |
Cottrell EZEKWEM (RW Oberhausen) | |
Damion DOWNS (1.FC Köln II, 1p) |