ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2628613.2811543.89%6926.34%7829.77%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II3020467640+3664XLWW1513204313157263327
2Phönix Lübeck2818557225+4759WXLW1411034315147522910
3SV Meppen3018576638+2859WWWO1513024016155552622
41Drochtersen/Assel29141054536+952WWXW158522516146532020
51Holstein Kiel II30155105748+950XXLL146353025169252723
6Teutonia Ottensen3012995541+1445XXXW159333318153662223
7VfB Oldenburg2912985441+1345XXWL159333716143651725
8Hamburger SV II2812974438+645XXXW147522921145451517
9TSV Havelse2813694742+545WLWW137332215156362527
10St.Pauli II30109115541+1439LXWL153662017157353524
11Blau-Weiss Lohne29108114344-138XWLL156542317144372027
12Eintracht Norderstedt30104164860-1234LLOL1554621211550102739
131Bremer SV28810103852-1434WWOL156632321132471531
141ETSV Weiche29710123852-1431LOLW132561632165562220
15SSV Jeddeloh28512113355-2227LXLL143471424142841931
16Eimsbütteler SV2957173456-2222XWLW1436521271521121329
17Kilia Kiel29210173068-3816XLOL162681934130491134
18Spelle-Venhaus3026222684-5812LXLL15231015391503121145

Results
Friday, 19 April 2024
30SV Meppen3-0Spelle-Venhaus
30SSV Jeddeloh1-3Bremer SV
30Blau-Weiss Lohne3-3Teutonia Ottensen
Saturday, 20 April 2024
30TSV Havelse1-0ETSV Weiche
30Phönix Lübeck4-2Eintracht Norderstedt
30Kilia Kiel1-1Hamburger SV II
Sunday, 21 April 2024
30St.Pauli II1-2Drochtersen/Assel
30Hannover 96 II1-1VfB Oldenburg
30Eimsbütteler SV1-1Holstein Kiel II
Fixtures
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
23Hamburger SV II-VfB Oldenburg
20SSV Jeddeloh-Phönix Lübeck
Friday, 26 April 2024
31ETSV Weiche-SV Meppen
31Drochtersen/Assel-Blau-Weiss Lohne
31Spelle-Venhaus-Hannover 96 II
Saturday, 27 April 2024
31VfB Oldenburg-SSV Jeddeloh
31Hamburger SV II-TSV Havelse
31Holstein Kiel II-St.Pauli II
Sunday, 28 April 2024
31Eintracht Norderstedt-Kilia Kiel
31Bremer SV-Eimsbütteler SV
31Teutonia Ottensen-Phönix Lübeck

Top Scorers
21Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
19Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
18Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
15Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
12Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)
Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)
11Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
10Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)
Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p)
9Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)
Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)
Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
8Willi EVSEEV (SV Meppen, 4p)
Dominik AKYOL (Eimsbütteler SV, 2p)
Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)
Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 2p)
Niklas NIEHOFF (Holstein Kiel II)
Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)