ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
K League 2
K League 1 | K League 2 | K League 3 | latest | squads | FA Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704052.385632.94%4928.82%6538.24%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gimcheon Sangmu34191055531+2467WXWW1610422511189633020
+2=FC Anyang34161174633+1359WXXL1758416141711333019
+3=Daejon Citizen34167115046+455WWXL178452621178362425
+4=Chunnam Dragons34131383527+852WWXO176471717177911810
5=Busan I'Park34118154354-1141LLWW174582330177372024
6=Gyeongnam341010143944-540LXXW175482124175661820
7+1Ansan Greeners341010143444-1040WLLW175571921175571523
8-1Chungnam Asan34107173640-437LXLO176382222174491418
9=Bucheon FC 19953499163149-1836LWXL173681623176381526
10=Seoul E-Land34713143637-134LLXL184681918163761719

Top Scorers
21
AN Byong-jun (Busan I'Park, 8p)
13
Jonathan MOYA (FC Anyang, 3p)

PARK Chang-joon (Bucheon FC 1995, 1p)
11+1Jonathan BALOTELLI (Chunnam Dragons, 1p)
10
WILLYAN da Silva (Gyeongnam, 1p)

HERNANDES Rodrigues (Gyeongnam, 3p)
9
PARK Dong-jin (Gimcheon Sangmu)
8
PARK Jeong-in (Busan I'Park)

KIM Ryun-do (Ansan Greeners, 4p)
+1LEE Jong-ho (Chunnam Dragons, 4p)
7+1ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Chungnam Asan, 2p)
+1ROBSON Carlos (Ansan Greeners, 3p)

HEO Yong-joon (Gimcheon Sangmu, 2p)
+1Masatoshi ISHIDA (Daejon Citizen, 1p)
6
KIM In-kyun (Chungnam Asan)

HAN Eui-kwon (Seoul E-Land)

Nicolás BENEGAS (Seoul E-Land)
+1CHO Kyu-sung (Gimcheon Sangmu)

KIM In-sung (Seoul E-Land)

PARK In-hyeok (Daejon Citizen, 1p)
5
KIM Kyung-jung (FC Anyang)

MO Jae-hyeon (FC Anyang)

OH Hyeon-gyu (Gimcheon Sangmu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
34Gyeongnam0-2Ansan Greeners


53Robson

64(p)Lee
34Chungnam Asan3-4Daejon Citizen

16Alex Sandro
30Won
42(p)Matheus Alves
63Ishida
68Matheus Alves
65Lee

85Lim
Sunday, 17 October 2021
34Chunnam Dragons2-0Busan I'Park

10Balotelli
80Lee
34FC Anyang2-1Seoul E-Land

65Ha
58Leandro
82Tamura
34Bucheon FC 19950-1Gimcheon Sangmu


58Cho