ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
41 | 109 | 2.65 | 13 | 31.71% | 8 | 19.51% | 20 | 48.78% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shakhtar | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 21 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Desna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 14 | WOWO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | PFK Oleksandriya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 12 | WWLW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | 2 | Zorya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 11 | LXWL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
5 | 3 | Kolos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 10 | WLLO | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | 1 | Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 8 | LXXL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
7 | 2 | Mariupol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | XWLX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | 3 | Karpaty | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 | WOLW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | 3 | Dnipro-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | LWLX | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | 3 | Vorskla-Naftohaz | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | LLWX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
11 | 1 | FK Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 6 | LLWL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
12 | Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 | XLXL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
7 | +2 | Aluísio MORAES (Shakhtar) |
5 | +1 | MARLOS Romero (Shakhtar) |
4 | +1 | Oleksandr FILIPPOV (Desna) |
+1 | Bohdan LYEDNYEV (Zorya) | |
3 | +1 | TAISON Barcellos (Shakhtar, 1p) |
Vladyslav VAKULA (Mariupol) | ||
2 | Igor KOHUT (Dnipro-1) | |
+1 | Artem SITALO (PFK Oleksandriya) | |
Oleksiy HUTSULYAK (Karpaty) | ||
Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Vorskla-Naftohaz) | ||
TETÊ (Shakhtar) | ||
+1 | Vladyslav KALITVINTSEV (Desna) | |
Kyrylo KOVALETS (PFK Oleksandriya) | ||
Ruslan FOMIN (Mariupol, 1p) | ||
Ihor PERDUTA (Vorskla-Naftohaz) | ||
Carlos DE PENA (Dynamo) | ||
Vitaliy BUYALSKYI (Dynamo, 1p) | ||
CHINA (FK Lviv, 1p) | ||
+1 | Vladyslav KOCHERHIN (Zorya) | |
Gerson RODRIGUES (Dynamo) | ||
Denys FAVOROV (Desna, 1p) | ||
PERNAMBUCO (FK Lviv) | ||
Edin ŠEHIĆ (Vorskla-Naftohaz) | ||
+1 | Denys KOSTYSHYN (Kolos) | |
Serhiy POLITYLO (Olimpik Donetsk, 1p) | ||
Vitaliy HAVRYSH (Kolos, 1p) | ||
DENTINHO (Shakhtar) | ||
+1 | Artem BYESYEDIN (Dynamo, 1p) |
Saturday, 14 September 2019 | |||||
7 | Shakhtar | 4-3 | Zorya | ||
42 | Taison | 10 | Yurchenko | ||
53 | Marlos | 35 | Kocherhin | ||
61 | Moraes | 86 | Lyednyev | ||
89 | Moraes | ||||
7 | Karpaty | 2-1 | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
69(p) | Cristian Ponde | 41 | Bayenko | ||
80 | Martins | ||||
7 | PFK Oleksandriya | 2-0 | Dnipro-1 | ||
54 | Dovhyi | ||||
76 | Sitalo | ||||
Sunday, 15 September 2019 | |||||
7 | Dynamo | 1-2 | Desna | ||
49 | Byesyedin | 40 | Kalitvintsev | ||
56 | Filippov | ||||
7 | Mariupol | 1-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
43 | Kyryukhantsev | 58 | Imeri | ||
7 | Kolos | 1-0 | FK Lviv | ||
87 | Kostyshyn |