ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16332.06743.75%637.50%318.75%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+5Huila211051+44WX--101011110040
+2+9Quindio211030+34WO--110030101000
+3=Fortaleza211043+14XW--101022110021
+4+1Real San Andrés211032+14WX--110021101011
+5+4Barranquilla211021+14WO--101000110021
+6-5Llaneros210143+13LW--110040100103
+7-5Cortuluá210132+13LW--110020100112
+8-4Atlético FC210122+03LW--110010100112
9+6Real Cartagena210123-13WL--110021100102
10+6Unión Magdalena210114-33WL--110010100104
11+1Leones202022+02XO--101000101022
12-5Orsomarso202000+02OO--101000101000
13-3Valledupar202000+02OO--101000101000
14-6Bogota FC201104-41LO--100104101000
15-1Boca Juniors de Cali200213-20LL--100112100101
16-3Tigres FC200213-20LL--100112100101

Top Scorers
2+2Danny SANTOYA (Quindio)
+1Sebastián ACOSTA (Fortaleza, 1p)
+2Harold RIVERA (Huila)
+2Leonel GARCIA (Leones)
+2Juan SALCEDO (Real Cartagena, 1p)
1
Edisson RESTREPO (Huila)
+1Jhon CÓRDOBA (Huila)

Ezequiel GELVES (Llaneros)

César AMAYA (Cortuluá, 1p)
+1Luis NARVÁEZ (Unión Magdalena, 1p)

Mateo GARCÍA (Llaneros)

Adrian PARRA (Fortaleza)
+1Jahn TORRES (Barranquilla)

Carlos RIASCOS (Atlético FC)
+1John ARANGO (Fortaleza)

Gilber LUCUMÍ (Llaneros)
+1Franky URIBE (Real San Andrés)
+1Julián MILLÁN (Cortuluá)
+1Jerry ORTÍZ (Atlético FC)

David LIVINGSTON (Real San Andrés)

Jacobo ESCOBAR (Tigres FC, 1p)

Duvan SEVILLANO (Cortuluá)
+1Ferlys GARCÍA (Barranquilla)
+1Jean BECERRA (Huila)
+1Luis MINA (Boca Juniors de Cali)
+1Royscer COLPA (Real San Andrés)
+1Diber CAMBINDO (Quindio)

Arley BONILLA (Llaneros, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 February 2020
2Quindio3-0Llaneros

3Cambindo
33Santoya
38Santoya
2Fortaleza2-2Leones

17(p)Acosta
45Garcia
71Arango
64Garcia
Sunday, 9 February 2020
2Unión Magdalena1-0Tigres FC

57(p)Narváez
2Real Cartagena2-1Atlético FC

41Salcedo
50Ortíz
53(p)Salcedo
2Real San Andrés2-1Cortuluá

42Colpa
33Millán
45Uribe
2Orsomarso0-0Valledupar
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
2Boca Juniors de Cali1-2Barranquilla

30Mina
5García

45Torres
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
2Bogota FC0-4Huila


33Rivera

66Rivera

71Becerra

75Córdoba