ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551342.432036.36%1934.55%1629.09%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Quindio7430165+1115WWXW4310123312042
+2=Leones7430168+815WWXW3210504220118
+3=Unión Magdalena7421138+514WWWX431092311146
+4=Fortaleza733197+212WWOL311155422042
+5=Huila733197+212WWOL312032421165
+6=Cortuluá7322118+311OLXW321073411245
+7=Llaneros732297+211LWWX421173311124
+8=Real San Andrés73131010+010LLLW320142411268
9=Valledupar723257-29LLWW412144311113
10=Bogota FC621368-27WWLL310246311122
11=Atlético FC721459-47LLOW411225310234
12=Orsomarso706179-26LXXX403146303033
13=Barranquilla612347-35LLLO302123310224
14=Boca Juniors de Cali7124812-45WLLX301236411256
15=Real Cartagena7115313-104LLLL310224401319
16=Tigres FC703439-63OXOL402225301214

Results
Saturday, 18 April 2020
13Unión MagdalenaP-PAtlético FC
13QuindioP-PCortuluá
13Real CartagenaP-PFortaleza
13Real San AndrésP-PBogota FC
13Tigres FCP-PValledupar
13OrsomarsoP-PHuila
13LlanerosP-PBarranquilla
13Boca Juniors de CaliP-PLeones
Fixtures
Saturday, 25 April 2020
14LeonesP-PReal Cartagena
14ValleduparP-PLlaneros
14HuilaP-PBoca Juniors de Cali
14Atlético FCP-PQuindio
14BarranquillaP-PUnión Magdalena
14CortuluáP-POrsomarso
14Bogota FCP-PTigres FC
14FortalezaP-PReal San Andrés

Top Scorers
5Diber CAMBINDO (Quindio)
4Sebastián ACOSTA (Fortaleza, 1p)
Hernán LUNA (Unión Magdalena)
Exneider GUERRERO (Quindio)
3Denis MENA (Leones)
Faber GIL (Leones)
Keiner ANGULO (Orsomarso)
Luis NARVÁEZ (Unión Magdalena, 3p)
Éder MUNIVER (Leones, 2p)
Danny SANTOYA (Quindio)
Guillermo MURILLO (Cortuluá, 1p)
César CAICEDO (Bogota FC, 1p)
Johan GÓMEZ (Boca Juniors de Cali)
Leonel GARCIA (Leones)
2Ezequiel GELVES (Llaneros)
Armando VARGAS (Unión Magdalena)
Aldair RAMÍREZ (Real San Andrés)
Mateo GARCÍA (Llaneros)
Adrian PARRA (Fortaleza, 1p)
Anuar HURTADO (Quindio)
Juan CARVAJAL (Real San Andrés, 1p)
Julián MILLÁN (Cortuluá)
Rivaldo CORREA (Leones)
Harold RIVERA (Huila)
Brayan MORENO (Huila)
Omar DUARTE (Huila)
Edwin TORRES (Real San Andrés, 1p)
Juan SALCEDO (Real Cartagena, 1p)
Luis MINA (Boca Juniors de Cali)
Arley BONILLA (Llaneros, 2p)