ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471072.271838.30%1838.30%1123.40%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Leones6330136+712WXWW321050312086
+2+2Quindio6330114+712WXWX321072312042
+3+3Llaneros632195+411WWXX321071311124
+4+3Unión Magdalena632187+111WWXX321041311146
+5-4Real San Andrés631295+410LLWW320142311153
+6-4Cortuluá6312118+310LXWW321073310245
+7+2Fortaleza623187+19WOLX311155312032
+8+2Huila623176+19WOLX312032311144
9-4Valledupar623156-19LWWX312043311113
10-2Atlético FC621347-37LOWL311113310234
11=Orsomarso606066+06XXXX303033303033
12=Barranquilla512224-25LLOW202000310224
13+3Bogota FC511348-44WLLL310246201102
14-1Real Cartagena611428-64LLLO310224301204
15-1Boca Juniors de Cali6024511-62LLXX301236301225
16-1Tigres FC602439-62XOLL301225301214

Top Scorers
4+2Hernán LUNA (Unión Magdalena)
+2Diber CAMBINDO (Quindio)
3
Faber GIL (Leones)
+1Keiner ANGULO (Orsomarso)

Luis NARVÁEZ (Unión Magdalena, 3p)
+1Éder MUNIVER (Leones, 2p)

Sebastián ACOSTA (Fortaleza, 1p)

Guillermo MURILLO (Cortuluá, 1p)

Leonel GARCIA (Leones)

Exneider GUERRERO (Quindio)
2
Denis MENA (Leones)
+1Ezequiel GELVES (Llaneros)

Aldair RAMÍREZ (Real San Andrés)

Mateo GARCÍA (Llaneros)

Adrian PARRA (Fortaleza, 1p)

Juan CARVAJAL (Real San Andrés, 1p)

Danny SANTOYA (Quindio)

Julián MILLÁN (Cortuluá)
+2César CAICEDO (Bogota FC, 1p)
+1Johan GÓMEZ (Boca Juniors de Cali)

Harold RIVERA (Huila)

Juan SALCEDO (Real Cartagena, 1p)

Arley BONILLA (Llaneros, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
6Leones1-0Atlético FC

35(p)Muniver
Sunday, 8 March 2020
6Real Cartagena0-2Unión Magdalena


15Luna

48Luna
6Huila1-0Cortuluá

19Duarte
6Real San Andrés0-1Llaneros


6Gelves
6Fortaleza1-0Barranquilla

4Bustamante
6Orsomarso1-1Tigres FC

54Angulo
2Gómez
Monday, 9 March 2020
6Bogota FC3-0Valledupar

10Caicedo
19(p)Caicedo
45(p)Barrios
6Boca Juniors de Cali1-3Quindio

79Gómez
12Hurtado

58Cambindo

80Cambindo