ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9273.00222.22%333.33%444.44%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 İstanbul Başakşehir110040+43W---110040000000
2 Alanyaspor110042+23W---000000110042
3 Trabzonspor110020+23W---000000110020
4 Adana Demirspor110032+13W---000000110032
5 Galatasaray110010+13W---000000110010
6 Besiktas110010+13W---110010000000
7 Ümraniyespor101033+01X---000000101033
8 Fenerbahçe101033+01X---101033000000
9 Gaziantep101011+01X---000000101011
10 Sivasspor101011+01X---101011000000
11 Ankaragücü101000+01O---101000000000
12 Konyaspor101000+01O---000000101000
13 Hatayspor000000+00----000000000000
14 Giresunspor100123-10L---100123000000
15 Kayserispor100101-10L---000000100101
--16 Antalyaspor100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Karagümrük100124-20L---100124000000
--18 Istanbulspor100102-20L---100102000000
--19 Kasimpasa100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
2+2Enner VALENCIA (Fenerbahçe, 1p)
+2WILSON Bruno EDUARDO (Alanyaspor)
1+1Henry ONYEKURU (Adana Demirspor)
+1Stefano DENSWIL (Trabzonspor)
+1Rachid GHEZZAL (Besiktas)
+1Andreas CORNELIUS (Trabzonspor)
+1BORJA SAINZ Eguskiza (Giresunspor)
+1Mergim BERISHA (Fenerbahçe)
+1Younès BELHANDA (Adana Demirspor)
+1Antonio MRŠIĆ (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
+1DENIZ Türüç (İstanbul Başakşehir, 1p)
+1Valentin GHEORGHE (Ümraniyespor)
+1Danijel ALEKSIĆ (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Alexandru MAXIM (Gaziantep)
+1Fabio BORINI (Karagümrük)
+1Patryk SZYSZ (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Bafétimbi GOMIS (Galatasaray)
+1ERENCAN Yardimci (Alanyaspor)
+1Gökhan INLER (Adana Demirspor)
+1Mounir CHOUIAR (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Tomislav GLUMAC (Ümraniyespor)
+1RAHMETULLAH Berișbek (Giresunspor)
+1Max-Alain GRADEL (Sivasspor, 1p)
+1Efkan BEKIROGLU (Alanyaspor)
+1Davide BIRASCHI (Karagümrük)
Süper Kupa
Saturday, 30 July 2022
Trabzonspor4-0Sivasspor

37Cornelius
51Cornelius
64Stryger Larsen
76(p)Bakasetas

Results
Friday, 5 August 2022
1Istanbulspor0-2Trabzonspor


16Cornelius

86Denswil
Saturday, 6 August 2022
1Besiktas1-0Kayserispor

90Ghezzal
1Sivasspor1-1Gaziantep

62(p)Gradel
21Maxim
Sunday, 7 August 2022
1Antalyaspor0-1Galatasaray


90Gomis
1Karagümrük2-4Alanyaspor

55Borini
19Wilson Eduardo
72Biraschi
28Bekiroglu

70Wilson Eduardo

90Erencan
1Giresunspor2-3Adana Demirspor

57Borja Sainz
23Inler
90Rahmetullah
28Belhanda

82Onyekuru
Monday, 8 August 2022
1Fenerbahçe3-3Ümraniyespor

20(p)Valencia
30Glumac
45Valencia
68Gheorghe
90Berisha
73(p)Mršić
1Ankaragücü0-0Konyaspor
1İstanbul Başakşehir4-0Kasimpasa

22Aleksić
37Szysz
74Chouiar
77(p)Deniz