ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082962.744642.59%2725.00%3532.41%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Fenerbahçe118213412+2226WWWW65102095311143
2+2İstanbul Başakşehir11722165+1123WLWL7511133421132
3-1Adana Demirspor126512414+1023XXWX53208373311611
4+1Besiktas126422516+922WLXW74211575221109
5+3Galatasaray11632149+521WXLO421165742184
6-3Trabzonspor116321613+321WXOW53205263121111
7-1Konyaspor12552126+620XXLX632142623184
8-1Kayserispor126241712+520XWWX6411105621377
9+1Alanyaspor124441821-316WXWL63211186123713
10-1Gaziantep114341514+115LWXL4220847214710
11=Kasimpasa124261021-1114XLLO6204514622257
12+2Antalyaspor114161519-413WWLX6213810520379
13-1Karagümrük113351920-112LWWL621311105122810
14+3Ankaragücü113261419-511WXLW6213910511359
15-2Hatayspor11317819-1110LWLW5212586105311
--16-1Sivasspor122461116-510LLWW714277510449
--17-1Giresunspor11236817-99LXLL5113466123411
--18=Istanbulspor112271022-128LLLL5014515621357
--19=Ümraniyespor110381021-113LLXL60154105023611

Top Scorers
11+1Enner VALENCIA (Fenerbahçe, 4p)
8+1Haji WRIGHT (Antalyaspor, 1p)
7
Fabio BORINI (Karagümrük, 1p)
6+2Wout WEGHORST (Besiktas)

Mbaye DIAGNE (Karagümrük, 2p)
5+3Michy BATSHUAYI (Fenerbahçe, 1p)
+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Kayserispor, 1p)

Younès BELHANDA (Adana Demirspor, 1p)
4+1Giorgi BERIDZE (Ankaragücü)

Bafétimbi GOMIS (Galatasaray)

Jackson MULEKA (Besiktas)
+1Miguel CARDOSO (Kayserispor)

Dia SABI'A (Sivasspor, 1p)

Georges-Kévin NKOUDOU (Besiktas, 1p)
+1Henry ONYEKURU (Adana Demirspor)

MUHAMMET Demir (Konyaspor, 1p)

JOÂO Vitor FIGUEIREDO (Gaziantep)
Results
Friday, 28 October 2022
12Karagümrük0-2Galatasaray


60Emre

85Mata
Saturday, 29 October 2022
12Konyaspor1-1Kasimpasa

82Guilherme
50Hajradinović
12Alanyaspor2-0Gaziantep

21Fer
53Balkovec
Sunday, 30 October 2022
12Besiktas5-2Ümraniyespor

4(p)Cenk
44Del Valle
33Weghorst
57Avounou
48Tayyi̇b Talha
62Cenk
78Weghorst
12Istanbulspor2-5Fenerbahçe

47Topalli
18(p)Batshuayi
67Topalli
37Irfan Can

49Batshuayi

86Valencia

88Batshuayi
12Ankaragücü4-1Hatayspor

3Beridze
86(p)El Kaabi
61Taylan
70Sowe
90Diack
12Kayserispor2-2Adana Demirspor

68Gavranović
12Ndiaye
82Cardoso
65Onyekuru
Monday, 31 October 2022
12Sivasspor0-2Antalyaspor


18(og)Erdoğan

24Wright
12İstanbul Başakşehir3-1Giresunspor

38Ndayishimiye
80Serginho
65Keny
76Ömer Ali