ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361012.801850.00%719.44%1130.56%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Besiktas4310115+610WWXW330082101033
2+2Gaziantep431094+510WWWX220062211032
3+3Adana Demirspor430196+39WLWW220040210156
4+6Konyaspor422050+58WWOO211010211040
5+3Galatasaray421121+17OWLW100101321020
6+3Trabzonspor421155+07OLWW211010210145
7-6Fenerbahçe4211136+77LWWX211075210161
8-6İstanbul Başakşehir321060+67WOW-220060101000
9+3Kayserispor420243+16WLWL220040200203
10-5Antalyaspor420288+06LWWL210153210135
11-4Giresunspor420246-26LWWL210133210113
12-1Alanyaspor412187+15LXXW201134211053
13+4Karagümrük310279-23WLL-210165100114
14+4Istanbulspor410317-63WLLL200206210111
15+4Kasimpasa4103111-103WLLL210116200205
--16-3Sivasspor402238-52LXLX202022200216
--17-2Ümraniyespor401336-31LLLX200202201134
--18-4Ankaragücü301215-41LLO-101000200215
--19-3Hatayspor300314-30LLL-100112200202

Top Scorers
6
Enner VALENCIA (Fenerbahçe, 2p)
5+2Haji WRIGHT (Antalyaspor, 1p)
4+3JOÂO Vitor FIGUEIREDO (Gaziantep)
3+2Fabio BORINI (Karagümrük)
+2Jackson MULEKA (Besiktas)

Younès BELHANDA (Adana Demirspor, 1p)
2+1Wout WEGHORST (Besiktas)

Bafétimbi GOMIS (Galatasaray)

Max-Alain GRADEL (Sivasspor, 2p)

Efkan BEKIROGLU (Alanyaspor)

Rachid GHEZZAL (Besiktas, 1p)

WILSON Bruno EDUARDO (Alanyaspor)

Georges-Kévin NKOUDOU (Besiktas)

Henry ONYEKURU (Adana Demirspor)
+1MUHAMMET Demir (Konyaspor, 1p)

BORJA SAINZ Eguskiza (Giresunspor)
+1Mbaye DIAGNE (Karagümrük, 1p)

ARDA Güler (Fenerbahçe)

Enis BARDHI (Trabzonspor)

GÖKDENIZ Bayrakdar (Antalyaspor)
Results
Friday, 26 August 2022
4Gaziantep5-2Antalyaspor

28Joâo Figueiredo
29Wright
54Joâo Figueiredo
40Wright
58Pekhart
67Sagal
73Joâo Figueiredo
Saturday, 27 August 2022
4Adana Demirspor1-0Ümraniyespor

6Rodrigues
4Karagümrük4-1Ankaragücü

2Salih
53(og)Baniya
9Borini
48Borini
83(p)Diagne
4Alanyaspor0-1Istanbulspor


48Ethemi
Sunday, 28 August 2022
4Trabzonspor0-0Galatasaray
4Kayserispor3-0Giresunspor

22Bulut
71Gavranović
87Ramazan
4Kasimpasa1-0Hatayspor

35Hajradinović
Monday, 29 August 2022
4Besiktas3-1Sivasspor

11Muleka
86Sabi'a
29Weghorst
41Muleka
4Konyaspor1-0Fenerbahçe

65Muhammet