ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10252.50440.00%330.00%330.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Consadole Sapporo110051+43W---110051000000
2 Shimizu S-Pulse110031+23W---000000110031
3 Cerezo Osaka110020+23W---110020000000
4 Kawasaki Frontale110020+23W---110020000000
5 Nagoya Grampus 8110021+13W---000000110021
6 Sagan Tosu110010+13W---000000110010
7 Vissel Kobe110010+13W---110010000000
8 Urawa Reds101011+01X---101011000000
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima101011+01X---101011000000
10 Tokushima Vortis101011+01X---000000101011
11 Vegalta Sendai101011+01X---000000101011
12 FC Tokyo101011+01X---000000101011
13 Oita Trinita101011+01X---101011000000
14 Avispa Fukuoka100112-10L---100112000000
15 Shonan Bellmare100101-10L---100101000000
16 Gamba Osaka100101-10L---000000100101
17 Kashima Antlers100113-20L---100113000000
-18 Kashiwa Reysol100102-20L---000000100102
--19 Yokohama F-Marinos100102-20L---000000100102
--20 Yokohama FC100115-40L---000000100115

Top Scorers
2+2Takuro KANEKO (Consadole Sapporo)
+2Akihiro IENAGA (Kawasaki Frontale)
+2MATEUS dos Santos (Nagoya Grampus 8)
1+1ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo)
+1Masato MORISHIGE (FC Tokyo)
+1Yuki ABE (Urawa Reds)
+1Chanathip SONGKRASIN (Consadole Sapporo)
+1Tatsuhiro SAKAMOTO (Cerezo Osaka)
+1Yoshito OKUBO (Cerezo Osaka)
+1Daichi HAYASHI (Sagan Tosu, 1p)
+1Yusuke GOTO (Shimizu S-Pulse)
+1Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)
+1Yoshiaki KOMAI (Consadole Sapporo)
+1Kyogo FURUHASHI (Vissel Kobe)
+1Shuhei AKASAKI (Vegalta Sendai)
+1Takeru KISHIMOTO (Tokushima Vortis)
+1Arata WATANABE (Oita Trinita)
+1THIAGO Santos SANTANA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
+1KLÉBER Laube (Yokohama FC)
+1JÚNIOR SANTOS (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Super Cup
Saturday, 20 February 2021
Kawasaki Frontale3-2Gamba Osaka

29Mitoma
60Yajima
32Mitoma
67Patric
90Kobayashi

Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
1Kawasaki Frontale2-0Yokohama F-Marinos

21Ienaga
43Ienaga
Saturday, 27 February 2021
1Kashima Antlers1-3Shimizu S-Pulse

75Araki
78Thiago Santana

83Goto

88(og)Ueda
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-1Vegalta Sendai

33Júnior Santos
90Akasaki
1Cerezo Osaka2-0Kashiwa Reysol

42Okubo
85Sakamoto
1Urawa Reds1-1FC Tokyo

74Abe
86Morishige
1Shonan Bellmare0-1Sagan Tosu


80(p)Hayashi
1Vissel Kobe1-0Gamba Osaka

79Furuhashi
1Consadole Sapporo5-1Yokohama FC

2Komai
29Kléber
4Kaneko
45Kaneko
45Anderson
77Songkrasin
1Oita Trinita1-1Tokushima Vortis

59Watanabe
37Kishimoto
Sunday, 28 February 2021
1Avispa Fukuoka1-2Nagoya Grampus 8

82(og)Yoshida
4Mateus

55Mateus