ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471282.722553.19%1123.40%1123.40%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Kawasaki Frontale6510144+1016XWWW440082211062
2=Nagoya Grampus 8550081+715WWWW220040330041
3=Sagan Tosu5410100+1013WOWW330090211010
4=Cerezo Osaka6402138+512WWWL330051310287
5=Yokohama F-Marinos5311106+410WWWX321073210133
6+1Sanfrecce Hiroshima523086+29WXWX321042202044
7+3FC Tokyo5221109+18WXLW320187202022
8-2Vissel Kobe522165+18XLWX311122211043
9+3Avispa Fukuoka521278-17WWLX310235211043
10-2Shimizu S-Pulse512266+05LOLX202022310244
11-2Oita Trinita412144+05LXWX202022210122
12+1Urawa Reds512236-35OLWL312031200205
13+1Consadole Sapporo411264+24OLLW110051301213
14-3Kashima Antlers411256-14LXWL311155100101
15=Shonan Bellmare5104710-33LWLL210132300348
16=Kashiwa Reysol510427-53LLLW210122300305
17=Tokushima Vortis502337-42LLLX201123301214
-18=Vegalta Sendai4013314-111LLLX100115301229
--19=Gamba Osaka100101-10L---000000100101
--20=Yokohama FC5005316-130LLLL2002263003110

Top Scorers
6+1Daizen MAEDA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
5+1LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale)

Yoshito OKUBO (Cerezo Osaka)
4
Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)
3+2Daichi HAYASHI (Sagan Tosu, 1p)

Keita YAMASHITA (Sagan Tosu)

Akihiro IENAGA (Kawasaki Frontale)
+1MATEUS dos Santos (Nagoya Grampus 8)
2+1Ryuho KIKUCHI (Vissel Kobe)
+1Takeshi KANAMORI (Avispa Fukuoka, 1p)

ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)

Masato MORISHIGE (FC Tokyo)

Yuki ABE (Urawa Reds, 1p)
+1Tatsuhiro SAKAMOTO (Cerezo Osaka)

Takuro KANEKO (Consadole Sapporo)

Takuya OKAMOTO (Shonan Bellmare)

Yuki KAKITA (Tokushima Vortis)

Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale)

Katsuhiro NAKAYAMA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
+1DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira (FC Tokyo)
+1Ryo TAKAHASHI (Shonan Bellmare)

Ryuta KOIKE (Yokohama F-Marinos)

Hiroto GOYA (Kashiwa Reysol)

Sho INAGAKI (Nagoya Grampus 8)
+1Kyosuke TAGAWA (FC Tokyo)

Dyanfres DOUGLAS (Vissel Kobe)

JÚNIOR SANTOS (Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1p)

Emil SALOMONSSON (Avispa Fukuoka)
Results
Wednesday, 17 March 2021
5Avispa Fukuoka1-0Kashima Antlers

85Kanamori
5Nagoya Grampus 83-0Yokohama FC

52Maeda
63Mateus
90Yamasaki
5Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Shimizu S-Pulse

59Araki
5Yokohama F-Marinos1-0Tokushima Vortis

10Maeda
5Cerezo Osaka1-0Oita Trinita

87Sakamoto
5Urawa Reds0-0Consadole Sapporo
5Vissel Kobe1-1Kawasaki Frontale

90Kikuchi
72Leandro Damião
5FC Tokyo3-2Shonan Bellmare

37Tagawa
27Yamada
40Diego Queiróz
79Takahashi
81Watanabe
5Sagan Tosu2-0Kashiwa Reysol

29Hayashi
64Hayashi