ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J3 League
J1 League | J2 League | J3 League | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471082.291940.43%1736.17%1123.40%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Imabari540173+412LWWW320122220051
2FC Osaka5320103+711OOWW211021321082
3Azul Claro Numazu531192+710XWLW330080201112
4Omiya Ardija431082+610XWWW330071101011
51FC Gifu5311105+510WOWL220084311121
61Sagamihara523042+29XOXW312021211021
71FC Ryukyu422064+28WOXW211043211021
81Matsumoto Yamaga522165+18WLXX211021311144
93Nagano Parceiro513166+06WXXX211032302134
104Kataller Toyama513134-16WLXO211021302113
114Fukushima United420257-26LWWL110010310247
125Nara Club512246-25WLXX311133201113
133Gainare Tottori512258-35XWXL202022310236
143Kamatamare Sanuki504167-14XXLO303022201145
152Vanraure Hachinohe410336-33LWLL110020300316
161Zweigen Kanazawa5104513-83LWLL200239310224
172Kitakyushu402213-22OLXL302112100101
182Grulla Morioka402236-32LLXX100113302123
191Tegevajaro Miyazaki502348-42XLXL401337101011
202YSCC Yokohama502338-52LLXL301215201123

Top Scorers
4+1Haruto SHIRAI (FC Ryukyu, 1p)
3
Kosuke FUJIOKA (FC Gifu)
+2Yuya TAGUCHI (FC Gifu)
+1Kyoji KUTSUNA (Nagano Parceiro)

Shu YOSHIZAWA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

MARCUS ├ŹNDIO (FC Imabari, 1p)
2+1Kensei UKITA (Nagano Parceiro)

Yohei ONO (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Yuma MORI (Azul Claro Numazu)

Ryusei SAITO (FC Osaka)

Hagumi WADA (Azul Claro Numazu)

Toya IZUMI (Omiya Ardija)
+1Niina TOMINAGA (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Kyohei SUGIURA (Zweigen Kanazawa)

Takuya AKIYAMA (FC Osaka)

Oriola SUNDAY (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Manato HYAKUDA (Nara Club)

Tatsuya ANZAI (Azul Claro Numazu)
+1Shosei USUI (Kataller Toyama)

Shota TANAKA (Gainare Tottori)
Results
Wednesday, 20 March 2024
5Gainare Tottori1-1Kamatamare Sanuki

88Togashi
11Tominaga
5Kataller Toyama1-0Zweigen Kanazawa

71Usui
5Kitakyushu0-0FC Osaka
5FC Ryukyu2-1YSCC Yokohama

16Tomidokoro
82(p)Okumura
65Shirai
5Nagano Parceiro2-1Fukushima United

76Ukita
60Shiohama
89Kutsuna
5Matsumoto Yamaga1-0Grulla Morioka

55Ando
5Sagamihara1-1Omiya Ardija

59Kinjo
38Fujii
5Nara Club1-0Vanraure Hachinohe

82Gustavsson
5FC Imabari0-2FC Gifu


7Taguchi

12Taguchi
5Tegevajaro Miyazaki1-1Azul Claro Numazu

24Hashimoto
89Kawamata