ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J3 League
J1 League | J2 League | J3 League | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571272.222340.35%2238.60%1221.05%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Azul Claro Numazu6411113+813WXWL4400101201112
22Omiya Ardija5410113+813WXWW4400102101011
32FC Gifu6411136+713WWOW3300115311121
42FC Osaka6330103+712OOOW312021321082
54FC Imabari640274+312LLWW420223220051
62Matsumoto Yamaga623165+19OWLX211021412144
71Sagamihara623143+19LXOX312021311122
81FC Ryukyu522176+18LWOX211043311133
9Nagano Parceiro614177+07XWXX211032403145
10Kataller Toyama614134-17OWLX211021403113
11Fukushima United521257-27OLWW211010310247
12Nara Club613257-26XWLX311133302124
13Gainare Tottori613269-36XXWX202022411247
142Zweigen Kanazawa6204613-76WLWL310249310224
151Kamatamare Sanuki605178-15XXXL404033201145
161Kitakyushu512223-15WOLX302112210111
172Vanraure Hachinohe511347-34XLWL211031300316
182YSCC Yokohama603349-53XLLX402226201123
191Grulla Morioka502349-52LLLX100113402236
201Tegevajaro Miyazaki6024511-62LXLX401337201124

Top Scorers
6+3Kosuke FUJIOKA (FC Gifu, 1p)
4
Haruto SHIRAI (FC Ryukyu, 1p)
3+1Kensei UKITA (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Yohei ONO (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Yuya TAGUCHI (FC Gifu)

Kyoji KUTSUNA (Nagano Parceiro)

Shu YOSHIZAWA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

MARCUS ├ŹNDIO (FC Imabari, 1p)
2
Yuma MORI (Azul Claro Numazu)

Ryusei SAITO (FC Osaka)

Hagumi WADA (Azul Claro Numazu)
+1Keigo HASHIMOTO (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

Toya IZUMI (Omiya Ardija)

Niina TOMINAGA (Kamatamare Sanuki)
+2Kenyu SUGIMOTO (Omiya Ardija)

Kyohei SUGIURA (Zweigen Kanazawa)

Takuya AKIYAMA (FC Osaka)

Oriola SUNDAY (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Rikiya MOTEGI (Omiya Ardija)

Manato HYAKUDA (Nara Club)

Tatsuya ANZAI (Azul Claro Numazu)

Shosei USUI (Kataller Toyama)

Shota TANAKA (Gainare Tottori)
Results
Saturday, 23 March 2024
6Omiya Ardija3-1Tegevajaro Miyazaki

4Motegi
76Hashimoto
25Sugimoto
39Sugimoto
6FC Osaka0-0Matsumoto Yamaga
Sunday, 24 March 2024
6FC Gifu3-1Grulla Morioka

6Fujioka
8(og)Shoji
58(p)Fujioka
69Fujioka
6Zweigen Kanazawa1-0Sagamihara

30Kajiura
6Kamatamare Sanuki1-1Nara Club

90Ono
21Ikoma
6Fukushima United0-0Kataller Toyama
6YSCC Yokohama1-1Gainare Tottori

20Onye Oguchukwu
90Oshiro
6Azul Claro Numazu2-1FC Ryukyu

31Suzuki
26Iwamoto
89Sugai
6Vanraure Hachinohe1-1Nagano Parceiro

8Yagishita
30Ukita
6FC Imabari0-1Kitakyushu


48Okano