ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BLR
BEL
BOL
BIH
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
EST
MKD
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
ISL
IRN
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LVA
LTU
MLT
MEX
MDA
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
SCO
SRB
SVK
SVN
RSA
ESP
SWE
SUI
TUR
UKR
USA
URU
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Zapadna B PFG
A PFG
|
Iztochna B PFG
|
Zapadna B PFG
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kupa
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Games
Goals
1
X
2
90
186
2.06
49
54.44%
23
25.56%
18
20.00%
TABLE
2010/11
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Botev Vratsa
15
10
0
5
26
15
+11
30
WLWL
8
7
0
1
18
6
7
3
0
4
8
9
2
Etar
15
7
5
3
21
11
+10
26
XWWX
7
5
2
0
14
3
8
2
3
3
7
8
3
1
Sportist Svoge
15
6
6
3
17
8
+9
24
WOWW
8
4
4
0
12
2
7
2
2
3
5
6
4
1
Malesh
15
7
3
5
12
13
-1
24
WWLL
8
5
2
1
8
4
7
2
1
4
4
9
5
2
Chavdar Etropole
15
7
2
6
22
21
+1
23
LWWX
7
5
1
1
14
5
8
2
1
5
8
16
6
1
Chavdar BS
15
6
4
5
9
9
+0
22
XLWO
8
5
1
2
8
5
7
1
3
3
1
4
7
1
Bansko
15
6
3
6
17
18
-1
21
WLOX
8
5
1
2
10
8
7
1
2
4
7
10
8
2
Pirin GD
15
6
3
6
15
16
-1
21
LWLX
7
5
1
1
9
3
8
1
2
5
6
13
9
1
Septemvri
15
5
5
5
15
15
+0
20
WOLW
8
3
2
3
8
8
7
2
3
2
7
7
10
1
Vihren
15
5
2
8
16
17
-1
17
LWLX
7
4
1
2
10
8
8
1
1
6
6
9
11
Kom-Minyor
15
1
8
6
5
14
-9
11
LLOO
7
1
4
2
3
4
8
0
4
4
2
10
12
Botev Krivodol
15
1
5
9
11
29
-18
8
LLLX
7
0
4
3
5
11
8
1
1
6
6
18
TOP SCORERS
7
+1
Ivaylo DANCHEV
(Botev Vratsa)
Mario BLIZNAKOV
(Pirin GD)
Tihomir KANEV
(Etar)
5
+1
Georgi KALAYDZHIEV
(Bansko)
Svetoslav SAKADZHIYSKI
(Malesh)
4
+1
Ivan VALCHANOV
(Chavdar Etropole)
+1
Yuliyan KOLUSHEV
(Malesh)
Nikolay NIKOLOV
(Chavdar Etropole, 2p)
Blagoj NAKOV
(Vihren)
+1
Simeon RAYKOV
(Botev Vratsa, 1p)
Nikolay HADZHINIKOLOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Tihomir NAYDENOV
(Botev Vratsa)
3
+2
Ivaylo LAZAROV
(Septemvri)
Simeon BAEV
(Botev Krivodol)
Stanislav KRAEV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Martin STANKEV
(Vihren)
+2
Andreas VASEV
(Sportist Svoge)
Atanas LYASKOV
(Bansko)
Petar LAZAROV
(Pirin GD)
Nikolay HRISTOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Mihail AVRIONOV
(Etar)
Aleksandar RUSKOV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Simeon ATANASOV
(Sportist Svoge)
Tsvetan NIKOLOV
(Septemvri)
Georgi KARAKANOV
(Septemvri)
RESULTS
Saturday, 27 November 2010
15
Septemvri
3-1
Botev Krivodol
49
Samokishev
73
Manolov
58
Lazarov
82
Lazarov
15
Sportist Svoge
4-1
Chavdar Etropole
43
Vasev
90
Valchanov
49(p)
Mutafov
65
Yankov
82
Vasev
15
Chavdar BS
2-2
Etar
7(p)
Vasilev
77
Jaiyeoba
44
Kovachev
90(p)
Petrov
15
Bansko
1-0
Pirin GD
74
Kalaydzhiev
15
Malesh
1-0
Vihren
90
Kolushev
15
Botev Vratsa
2-0
Kom-Minyor
18
Danchev
61
Raykov
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.