ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BLR
BEL
BOL
BIH
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
EST
MKD
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
ISL
IRN
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LVA
LTU
MLT
MEX
MDA
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
SCO
SRB
SVK
SVN
RSA
ESP
SWE
SUI
TUR
UKR
USA
URU
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Zapadna B PFG
A PFG
|
Iztochna B PFG
|
Zapadna B PFG
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kupa
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Games
Goals
1
X
2
96
193
2.01
52
54.17%
24
25.00%
20
20.83%
TABLE
2010/11
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Botev Vratsa
16
10
0
6
27
17
+10
30
LWLW
8
7
0
1
18
6
8
3
0
5
9
11
2
Etar
16
7
6
3
21
11
+10
27
OXWW
8
5
3
0
14
3
8
2
3
3
7
8
3
Sportist Svoge
16
7
6
3
18
8
+10
27
WWOW
8
4
4
0
12
2
8
3
2
3
6
6
4
4
Pirin GD
16
7
3
6
16
16
+0
24
WLWL
8
6
1
1
10
3
8
1
2
5
6
13
5
1
Malesh
16
7
3
6
12
14
-2
24
LWWL
8
5
2
1
8
4
8
2
1
5
4
10
6
3
Septemvri
16
6
5
5
16
15
+1
23
WWOL
8
3
2
3
8
8
8
3
3
2
8
7
7
2
Chavdar Etropole
16
7
2
7
22
22
+0
23
LLWW
8
5
1
2
14
6
8
2
1
5
8
16
8
1
Bansko
16
6
4
6
17
18
-1
22
OWLO
8
5
1
2
10
8
8
1
3
4
7
10
9
3
Chavdar BS
16
6
4
6
9
10
-1
22
LXLW
8
5
1
2
8
5
8
1
3
4
1
5
10
Vihren
16
6
2
8
18
18
+0
20
WLWL
8
5
1
2
12
9
8
1
1
6
6
9
11
Kom-Minyor
16
1
8
7
5
15
-10
11
LLLO
8
1
4
3
3
5
8
0
4
4
2
10
12
Botev Krivodol
16
2
5
9
12
29
-17
11
WLLL
8
1
4
3
6
11
8
1
1
6
6
18
TOP SCORERS
7
Ivaylo DANCHEV
(Botev Vratsa)
Mario BLIZNAKOV
(Pirin GD)
Tihomir KANEV
(Etar)
5
Georgi KALAYDZHIEV
(Bansko)
+1
Blagoj NAKOV
(Vihren)
Svetoslav SAKADZHIYSKI
(Malesh)
4
Ivan VALCHANOV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Yuliyan KOLUSHEV
(Malesh)
Nikolay NIKOLOV
(Chavdar Etropole, 2p)
Simeon RAYKOV
(Botev Vratsa, 1p)
Nikolay HADZHINIKOLOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Tihomir NAYDENOV
(Botev Vratsa)
3
Ivaylo LAZAROV
(Septemvri)
Simeon BAEV
(Botev Krivodol)
Stanislav KRAEV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Martin STANKEV
(Vihren)
Andreas VASEV
(Sportist Svoge)
Atanas LYASKOV
(Bansko)
Petar LAZAROV
(Pirin GD)
Nikolay HRISTOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Mihail AVRIONOV
(Etar)
Aleksandar RUSKOV
(Chavdar Etropole)
+1
Andon GUSHTEROV
(Vihren)
Simeon ATANASOV
(Sportist Svoge)
Tsvetan NIKOLOV
(Septemvri)
Georgi KARAKANOV
(Septemvri)
RESULTS
Saturday, 4 December 2010
16
Vihren
2-1
Botev Vratsa
31
Gushterov
42
Chalakov
48
Nakov
16
Pirin GD
1-0
Malesh
69
Ivanov
16
Chavdar Etropole
0-1
Septemvri
40
Ralchovski
16
Botev Krivodol
1-0
Chavdar BS
11
Manolov
Wednesday, 8 December 2010
16
Kom-Minyor
0-1
Sportist Svoge
90
Velichkov
16
Etar
0-0
Bansko
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.