ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BLR
BEL
BOL
BIH
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
EST
MKD
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
ISL
IRN
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LVA
LTU
MLT
MEX
MDA
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
SCO
SRB
SVK
SVN
RSA
ESP
SWE
SUI
TUR
UKR
USA
URU
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Zapadna B PFG
A PFG
|
Iztochna B PFG
|
Zapadna B PFG
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kupa
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Games
Goals
1
X
2
105
224
2.13
57
54.29%
23
21.90%
25
23.81%
TABLE
2010/11
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Botev Vratsa
19
11
1
7
30
21
+9
34
WLWO
10
9
0
1
21
7
9
2
1
6
9
14
2
1
Etar
20
8
9
3
24
13
+11
33
XOWO
10
5
5
0
14
3
10
3
4
3
10
10
3
3
Septemvri
19
8
6
5
18
13
+5
30
WOWO
10
5
2
3
12
8
9
3
4
2
6
5
4
1
Bansko
19
9
3
7
28
23
+5
30
OWWW
9
6
0
3
14
11
10
3
3
4
14
12
5
1
Chavdar Etropole
19
9
3
7
24
24
+0
30
XWWW
10
6
2
2
14
7
9
3
1
5
10
17
6
1
Sportist Svoge
19
7
7
5
20
11
+9
28
OWLO
10
4
4
2
13
5
9
3
3
3
7
6
7
Pirin GD
19
7
3
9
17
22
-5
24
LLOL
9
6
1
2
11
5
10
1
2
7
6
17
8
Chavdar BS
19
7
3
9
12
16
-4
24
LLLW
9
5
1
3
8
7
10
2
2
6
4
9
9
Vihren
19
7
3
9
21
22
-1
24
LLOW
10
5
2
3
13
11
9
2
1
6
8
11
10
Malesh
19
5
4
10
11
25
-14
19
LLLL
9
4
3
2
8
7
10
1
1
8
3
18
11
Botev Krivodol
19
4
4
11
19
34
-15
16
WLWL
9
2
3
4
11
14
10
2
1
7
8
20
12
Kom-Minyor
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0
0
LLLO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOP SCORERS
7
Ivaylo DANCHEV
(Botev Vratsa)
Georgi KALAYDZHIEV
(Bansko)
Mario BLIZNAKOV
(Pirin GD)
Tihomir KANEV
(Etar)
5
Borislav HAZUROV
(Bansko)
Blagoj NAKOV
(Vihren)
Simeon RAYKOV
(Botev Vratsa, 1p)
+1
Aleksandar RUSKOV
(Vihren)
Svetoslav SAKADZHIYSKI
(Malesh)
4
Ivan VALCHANOV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Yuliyan KOLUSHEV
(Malesh)
Nikolay NIKOLOV
(Botev Vratsa, 2p)
Simeon BAEV
(Etar)
Stanislav KRAEV
(Chavdar Etropole)
Martin STANKEV
(Vihren)
Atanas LYASKOV
(Bansko)
Georgi KOVACHEV
(Chavdar BS)
Nikolay HADZHINIKOLOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Tihomir NAYDENOV
(Botev Vratsa)
Simeon ATANASOV
(Sportist Svoge)
RESULTS
Saturday, 2 April 2011
21
Kom-Minyor
-
Pirin GD
21
Sportist Svoge
0-0
Bansko
21
Botev Vratsa
2-0
Malesh
38
Tsenovski
77
Kokonov
21
Septemvri
1-0
Chavdar BS
24
Angelov
21
Vihren
1-2
Botev Krivodol
23
Ruskov
30
Petkov
43
Petkov
21
Chavdar Etropole
2-2
Etar
6
Paskov
30(p)
Genov
66
Pirgov
83(p)
Petrov
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.