ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
167 | 416 | 2.49 | 73 | 43.71% | 44 | 26.35% | 50 | 29.94% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Ludogorets | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 10 | +32 | 55 | WXWX | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | ||
2 | Levski | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 17 | +23 | 46 | OLXO | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 9 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 22 | +24 | 46 | XLWO | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | ||
4 | CSKA | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 46 | WLWO | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 7 | ||
5 | Slavia | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 42 | WWWW | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | ||
6 | Cherno More | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 21 | +9 | 37 | WXXW | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 10 | ||
7 | Beroe | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 32 | +5 | 37 | LWWW | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 23 | ||
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 30 | LXLO | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | ||
9 | Arda | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 29 | XLLX | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 16 | ||
10 | Etar | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 40 | -14 | 24 | XWXL | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | ||
11 | Tsarsko Selo | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 22 | LWLW | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 22 | ||
12 | Botev Vratsa | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 19 | OOWL | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 28 | ||
13 | Dunav Ruse | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 18 | LOLL | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | ||
14 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 51 | -36 | 6 | XLLL | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 22 |
12 | Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 6p) |
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p) | |
11 | Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 3p) |
9 | Rodney ANTWI (Tsarsko Selo) |
Ali SOWE (CSKA, 1p) | |
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski) | |
8 | Radoslav VASILEV (Arda, 1p) |
Stanislav IVANOV (Levski) | |
ISMAIL ISA Mustafa (Cherno More) | |
EVANDRO da Silva (CSKA) | |
Daniel MLADENOV (Etar) | |
7 | PAULINHO (Levski) |
Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) | |
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p) | |
Ibrahima CONTÉ (Beroe) | |
6 | Martin MINCHEV (Cherno More, 2p) |
Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Ludogorets) | |
Alen OŽBOLT (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) | |
Ahmed AHMEDOV (CSKA, 1p) | |
5 | Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Botev Vratsa, 2p) |
Zoran JOSIPOVIC (Beroe, 1p) | |
Galin IVANOV (Slavia, 3p) | |
Ante ARALICA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) | |
RODRIGO Henrique (Cherno More, 1p) | |
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets) | |
Stefan HRISTOV (Dunav Ruse) |
Friday, 13 March 2020 | |||||
25 | Tsarsko Selo | P-P | Slavia | ||
Saturday, 14 March 2020 | |||||
25 | Levski | P-P | Ludogorets | ||
25 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | P-P | Etar | ||
25 | Dunav Ruse | P-P | Arda | ||
Sunday, 15 March 2020 | |||||
25 | Botev Plovdiv | P-P | Botev Vratsa | ||
25 | Beroe | P-P | Cherno More | ||
25 | Vitosha Bistritsa | P-P | CSKA | ||
Wednesday, 18 March 2020 | |||||
23 | Arda | P-P | Ludogorets |