ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882152.443438.64%3135.23%2326.14%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Santiago Wanderers116321610+621WLLW541072622298
+2-1Cobreloa115512315+820LWWW63301365221109
+3=Barnechea116141212+019OWWW631276530256
+4=Santiago Morning115331512+318OWXL6411106512256
+5+2La Serena115241514+117WLWL521277631287
+6-1Copiapó11443159+616XWXW5311104613255
+7+1Temuco114431410+416WWLL5221326222118
+8-2Puerto Montt113621411+315XXOW624075512276
+9+2Deportes Valdivia114251717+014WLLL6312138511349
+10+2Rangers113531111+014WLXL520347615074
11+2Ñublense114251518-314WLWW62131014521254
12-3Santa Cruz113441018-813LLXW5122486222610
13-3Melipilla112541313+011LWLL5140626114711
14=Magallanes11164914-59LLXL604248512256
15=Unión San Felipe11236915-69LWOW621377502328
16=San Luis11074716-97LXXL5041566033210

Top Scorers
9+2Sebastián POL (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
7+2Ignacio JARA (Cobreloa, 1p)
6+1Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers)
+1Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
+1Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó)
5
Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
+1Nicolás GAUNA (Puerto Montt)

Miguel CURIEL (Santiago Morning)
4
Francisco VAZZOLER (Copiapó, 2p)
+1Lautaro PALACIOS (Unión San Felipe)

Patricio ROMERO (Cobreloa)

Mario BRICEÑO (Barnechea)
3
Gonzalo ABÁN (Cobreloa)

Mark GONZÁLEZ (Magallanes)

Ronald GONZÁLEZ (Copiapó)
+1Sebastián PÉREZ (Ñublense)
+1Michael RÍOS (Rangers, 2p)

Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla)

Michael SILVA (La Serena)
+1Pablo LEAL (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Fabián HORMAZABAL (La Serena)

Mario SANDOVAL (Melipilla, 2p)

Leonardo ESPINOZA (Temuco)

Bayron OYARZO (Barnechea)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
11Barnechea0-0Santiago Morning
Saturday, 4 May 2019
11Santiago Wanderers2-1Melipilla

79López
82Guerreño
85Gutierrez
11Puerto Montt2-2Copiapó

42Cornejo
8Quinteros
82Gauna
50Castillo
11Unión San Felipe2-3Temuco

21Álvarez
41Di Benedetto
71Palacios
83Quiñónes

90Taiva
11Magallanes0-3Rangers


14Ríos

62Luna

89González
11Santa Cruz1-3La Serena

2González
50Medel

63Ruíz

86Hormazabal
Sunday, 5 May 2019
11Ñublense3-2Cobreloa

19Escalante
62(p)Jara
23Pérez
75Jara
67Pinto
11Deportes Valdivia4-1San Luis

38Ojeda
90Amoroso
60Pol
65Leal
67Pol