ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2135012.359142.72%6831.92%5425.35%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Santiago Wanderers2713774026+1446WWWO138322412145451614
+2=La Serena2712783527+843WLWO137331910145451617
+3=Ñublense2711973832+642WWXX135442120146531712
+4=Barnechea27124112627-140WLXO146261615136251012
+5=Cobreloa2610974033+739LWLL137422311133551722
+6=Melipilla2610973326+739WLXW13571189135261517
+7=Unión San Felipe27116103030+039LWWW146441811135261219
+8=Temuco2791173124+738LWXW13742157142751617
+9=Copiapó2691162821+738OWOO13742178132741113
+10=Puerto Montt2791083629+737LLLX146712113133371516
11=Santa Cruz27107103237-537XLWX146441714134361523
12=Santiago Morning2697102632-634WLXW13742171113238921
13=Rangers27610112836-828LXXW145361517131751319
14=San Luis2651292537-1227OLLW133731518132561019
15=Magallanes26510112333-1025XLXL133461317132651016
16=Deportes Valdivia2747163051-2119XLLL1334618211413101230

Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 11 January 2020
qfÑublense2-1Puerto Montt
qfBarnechea1-2Copiapó
Sunday, 12 January 2020
qfMelipilla2-0Unión San Felipe
qfCobreloa0-2Temuco
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
sfMelipilla1-1Copiapóp3-4
sfÑublense0-1Temuco
Sunday, 19 January 2020
fCopiapó2-3Temuco
Thursday, 23 January 2020
ffLa Serena0-0Temucop4-3

Top Scorers
14Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
13Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó)
12Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla)
11Ignacio JARA (Cobreloa, 3p)
Nicolás GAUNA (Puerto Montt, 2p)
Sebastián POL (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
8Gustavo LANARO (Santiago Wanderers)
Gustavo GOTTI (Santa Cruz, 2p)
7Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Rangers, 1p)
Luca PONTIGO (Santa Cruz)
Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)
6Lautaro PALACIOS (Unión San Felipe)
Gonzalo ABÁN (Cobreloa)
Francisco VAZZOLER (Copiapó, 2p)
David ESCALANTE (Ñublense, 2p)
Enzo RUÍZ (La Serena)
5Michael SILVA (La Serena)
Néstor CANELÓN (Santiago Wanderers)
Leandro GARATE (Barnechea)
Mario BRICEÑO (Ñublense)
Oscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning)
Ramón LENTINI (San Luis, 1p)
Richard PAREDES (La Serena)
Luis CASANOVA (Temuco)
Sebastián ROMERO (Ñublense)
Sebastián PÉREZ (Ñublense)
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Puerto Montt)
Miguel CURIEL (Santiago Morning)
Bayron OYARZO (Barnechea, 1p)