home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1824292.357842.86%5831.87%4625.27%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Puerto Montt239953421+1336WXLO12660199113351512
21Cobreloa229943523+1236XLWX11641208113531515
31Santiago Wanderers2310673225+736WLWW117221911123451314
42La Serena2310672826+236LLOW116231510124441316
51Melipilla239862821+735WWWW11560165124261216
61Barnechea23112102323+035WLWL125161313116141010
72Copiapó238962721+633OWXX11632168122641113
8Santa Cruz239592731-432LWWL125341413114251318
9Temuco2371062721+631LXOX11542126122641515
10Ñublense228772927+231WXWL11434181911443118
11Unión San Felipe238692426-230OLWL124441411114251015
12Santiago Morning227692129-827WOLX11632141011137719
132San Luis2351172533-826WXLX123721515112451018
141Magallanes2358102129-823LWLL12345131511245814
151Rangers2358102332-923LLOO114251215121651117
16Deportes Valdivia2246122541-1618LLXO113441516111281025

Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
22Melipilla2-0Deportes Valdivia
22Santiago Morning2-1Santiago Wanderers
22Puerto Montt1-1Cobreloa
22Ñublense3-1Unión San Felipe
22Copiapó1-0Rangers
Saturday, 14 September 2019
23Santiago Wanderers4-1La Serena
23Unión San Felipe0-0Copiapó
23Magallanes1-2Melipilla
23Santa Cruz0-1Barnechea
Sunday, 15 September 2019
23Temuco0-1Puerto Montt
23San Luis3-2Rangers
Fixtures
Sunday, 15 September 2019
23Cobreloa-Ñublense
Monday, 16 September 2019
23Deportes Valdivia-Santiago Morning
Friday, 27 September 2019
24La Serena-Copiapó
Saturday, 28 September 2019
24Santiago Morning-Ñublense
24Puerto Montt-Magallanes
24Unión San Felipe-San Luis
Sunday, 29 September 2019
24Temuco-Cobreloa
24Melipilla-Santa Cruz
24Rangers-Deportes Valdivia

Top Scorers
13Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó)
11Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
Sebastián POL (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
Nicolás GAUNA (Puerto Montt, 1p)
10Ignacio JARA (Cobreloa, 2p)
9Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
8Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla)
7Gustavo LANARO (Santiago Wanderers)
Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)
6Lautaro PALACIOS (Unión San Felipe)
Luca PONTIGO (Santa Cruz)
Gustavo GOTTI (Santa Cruz, 2p)
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Rangers)
5Néstor CANELÓN (Santiago Wanderers)
Miguel CURIEL (Santiago Morning)
Mario BRICEÑO (Barnechea)
Francisco VAZZOLER (Copiapó, 2p)
Ramón LENTINI (San Luis, 1p)
Richard PAREDES (La Serena)
David ESCALANTE (Ñublense, 2p)
Enzo RUÍZ (La Serena)
Bayron OYARZO (Barnechea)