ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1935142.668845.60%5528.50%5025.91%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universidad Católica2416534414+3053LWWO116412041310122410
2=Colo Colo2411763730+740XWWL138232013113531717
3=Palestino2410864231+1138LWWW126422413124441818
4=Unión La Calera249962923+636WWLL12732189122641114
5=Coquimbo2481062927+234LWXL12561211212345815
6=Huachipato249783130+134XLXW126331712123451418
7=Audax Italiano24104103535+034LLLW125252121125251414
8=O'Higgins24104103435-134LLWO128042016122461419
9=Unión Española25104113235-334LWXW136251718124261517
10=Cobresal25104113139-834WWLX137332015123181124
11=Everton247892124-329WOWL12624121112165913
12=Antofagasta2476113435-127WWXW124351412123362023
13=Curicó2468103643-726LLLL114432321132471322
14=Universidad de Chile2441283238-624WLLX123721815121561423
15=Deportes Iquique2466122440-1624LOLL12345151912327921
16=Universidad de Concepción2458112335-1223WXLW124621211121291124

Results
Sunday, 22 December 2019
25Universidad de Chile-Everton
25Universidad Católica-Colo Colo
25Palestino-Unión Española
25Coquimbo-O'Higgins
25Audax Italiano-Cobresal
25Universidad de Concepción-Unión La Calera
25Curicó-Antofagasta
25Deportes Iquique-O'Higgins

Top Scorers
14Lucas PASSERINI (Palestino, 3p)
11Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 2p)
Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano, 1p)
10Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino, 1p)
José FUENZALIDA (Universidad Católica)
Matías DONOSO (Deportes Iquique, 3p)
8Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó, 1p)
Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
Carlos MUÑOZ (Cobresal, 1p)
7Leandro BENEGAS (Universidad de Chile)
Iván LEDEZMA (Audax Italiano)
Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Huachipato)
6Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
Diego VERA (Curicó, 1p)
Esteban PAREDES (Colo Colo, 2p)