ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802132.663645.00%1620.00%2835.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Kauno Žalgiris1611232914+1535WXWW760111295221812
2+1Žalgiris1610423213+1934WXWW95311997511134
3-2Sūduva1611142411+1334LLLW9702166741285
4=Panevėžys169432515+1031WOWL8521169842296
5=Hegelmann Litauen166371817+121WOWW932498731399
6=Riteriai165562319+420WXOL83321598224810
7=Džiugas163671924-515XWLL832312138044711
8=Dainava1164481729-1213LWLX612369103251120
-9=Banga1632111736-1911LLLL821512188116518
--10=Nevėžis162113935-267LOWL81163118107624
1Dainava (-3)

Top Scorers
8
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Sūduva, 1p)
7
Philip OTELE (Kauno Žalgiris)
6
Linas PILIBAITIS (Kauno Žalgiris, 1p)
+1Francis KYEREMEH (Žalgiris)

Simonas URBYS (Banga, 1p)
5+1Nauris PETKEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen, 3p)
+1Hugo VIDEMONT (Žalgiris)

Mindaugas GRIGARAVIČIUS (Riteriai, 2p)

Said HAMULIC (Dainava)

Nasko MILEV (Džiugas)

Tomislav KIŠ (Žalgiris)
4
Gratas SIRGĖDAS (Kauno Žalgiris, 1p)
+3Ángel LEZAMA (Riteriai, 1p)

Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)
+1MICHAEL THUÍQUE Dias (Kauno Žalgiris)

Levan MACHARASHVILI (Hegelmann Litauen)

Titas VITUKYNAS (Dainava, 3p)

JORGE ELIAS dos Santos (Panevėžys)
3
LÉO RIBEIRO (Džiugas, 1p)

Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis)

Aivars EMSIS (Džiugas)

Deivydas MATULEVIČIUS (Dainava, 3p)
+1Valdemar BOROVSKIJ (Riteriai)

Semir KERLA (Sūduva)

Marko PAVLOVSKI (Riteriai)

Jeffrey SARPONG (Panevėžys)

Justinas JANUŠEVSKIS (Panevėžys)
+1RAFAEL da Silva FLORO (Panevėžys)

Aleksandr MAKAS (Sūduva)

Josip TADIĆ (Žalgiris, 1p)
Results
Friday, 11 June 2021
17Sūduva0-2Žalgiris


10Kyeremeh

12Videmont
17Banga0-2Hegelmann Litauen


3(p)Petkevičius

22Karashima
Saturday, 12 June 2021
17Nevėžis0-1Panevėžys


37Rafael Floro
17Riteriai1-1Džiugas

54Lezama
65Léo Antônio
17Kauno Žalgiris1-0Dainava

35Michael Thuíque
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
2Riteriai3-0Banga

38Borovskij
45(p)Lezama
59Lezama