ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852262.653642.35%1922.35%3035.29%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Žalgiris1711423513+2237WWXW95311998611164
2-1Kauno Žalgiris1711333116+1536XWXW861113495221812
3=Sūduva1711242512+1335XLLL9702166842296
4=Panevėžys179532616+1032XWOW95311710842296
5=Hegelmann Litauen176472019+122XWOW93249883231111
6=Riteriai175662420+421XWXO83321599234911
7=Džiugas173681927-815LXWL932412168044711
8+1Banga1742111936-1714WLLL821512189216718
9-1Dainava1174581830-1214XLWL7133710103251120
10=Nevėžis172114937-287LLOW91173138107624
1Dainava (-3)

Top Scorers
8
Richard KULE MBOMBO (Sūduva, 1p)
7
Philip OTELE (Kauno Žalgiris)
+2Nauris PETKEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen, 3p)
+1Linas PILIBAITIS (Kauno Žalgiris, 1p)
+1Francis KYEREMEH (Žalgiris)
+1Simonas URBYS (Banga, 2p)
5
Nasko MILEV (Džiugas)
+1MICHAEL THUÍQUE Dias (Kauno Žalgiris)
+1JORGE ELIAS dos Santos (Panevėžys)

Tomislav KIŠ (Žalgiris)

Hugo VIDEMONT (Žalgiris)

Mindaugas GRIGARAVIČIUS (Riteriai, 2p)

Said HAMULIC (Dainava)
4
Gratas SIRGĖDAS (Kauno Žalgiris, 1p)
+1Deivydas MATULEVIČIUS (Dainava, 3p)

Ángel LEZAMA (Riteriai, 1p)

Levan MACHARASHVILI (Hegelmann Litauen)

Titas VITUKYNAS (Dainava, 3p)
+1Aleksandr MAKAS (Sūduva)

Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)
3
LÉO RIBEIRO (Džiugas, 1p)

Jeffrey SARPONG (Panevėžys)

Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis)

Justinas JANUŠEVSKIS (Panevėžys)

Aivars EMSIS (Džiugas)

Valdemar BOROVSKIJ (Riteriai)

Semir KERLA (Sūduva)

RAFAEL da Silva FLORO (Panevėžys)

Josip TADIĆ (Žalgiris, 1p)

Marko PAVLOVSKI (Riteriai)
Results
Friday, 18 June 2021
18Nevėžis0-2Banga


40Srėbalius

62(p)Urbys
18Džiugas0-3Žalgiris


47Kyeremeh

52Mikoliūnas

58Onazi
Saturday, 19 June 2021
18Dainava1-1Sūduva

77Matulevičius
80Makas
Sunday, 20 June 2021
9Kauno Žalgiris2-2Hegelmann Litauen

42Michael Thuíque
36Petkevičius
68Pilibaitis
85Petkevičius
18Panevėžys1-1Riteriai

51Jorge Elias
45Filipavičius
Friday, 25 June 2021
3Riteriai-Sūduva
Saturday, 26 June 2021
3Dainava-Hegelmann Litauen
3Kauno Žalgiris-Panevėžys
Sunday, 27 June 2021
3Žalgiris-Nevėžis
3Banga-Džiugas