ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
5 | 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Flora II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WX-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Vändra Vaprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Tartu Tammeka II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Pärnu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
5 | Elva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Maardu Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Nõmme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Levadia Tallinn II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LL-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
1 | Hannes VÄRS (Tartu Tammeka II ) |
Sergei PANIŠTŠEV (Levadia Tallinn II) | |
Danil KURAKSIN (Flora II) | |
Aare AVILA (Vändra Vaprus) | |
Martin PARN (Vändra Vaprus) | |
Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 1p) | |
Tarmo KOVALEVSKI (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi) | |
Gleb PEVTSOV (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve) | |
Toomas MANGUSSON (Vändra Vaprus) | |
Jürgen KURESOO (Elva) | |
Devid LEHTER (Elva) | |
Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu) | |
Igor USTRITSKI (Flora II) | |
Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II ) | |
Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II) |
Thursday, 14 May 2020 | |||||
13 | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | P-P | Elva | ||
Saturday, 16 May 2020 | |||||
13 | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | P-P | Vändra Vaprus | ||
13 | Tartu Tammeka II | P-P | Maardu Linnameeskond | ||
Sunday, 17 May 2020 | |||||
13 | Levadia Tallinn II | P-P | Pärnu | ||
13 | Nõmme United | P-P | Flora II |