ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1033072.984139.81%1716.50%4543.69%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora2018115414+4055WWWW10910254109012910
2=Paide Linnameeskond2014065023+2742WWWW107032312107032711
3+1Levadia Tallinn2112545328+2541WWWW11821309104332319
4-1Nõmme Kalju2012353912+2739OLWW841311612822286
5=Tulevik Viljandi2090112536-1127WLLL11407142295041114
6=Tartu Tammeka216692232-1024OWLW10136818115331414
7=Trans Narva2155112031-1120LLOL11425111210136919
8=Kuressaare2146112042-2218XLOL11245152710226515
-9=TJK Legion2145121436-2217XWLL10136419113261017
--10=Tallinna Kalev2123161053-439LLLL1111953210127521

Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
21Kuressaare2-2TJK Legion
21Trans Narva0-1Tulevik Viljandi
21Tallinna Kalev1-2Tartu Tammeka
Sunday, 20 September 2020
21Levadia Tallinn2-1Nõmme Kalju
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
20Tartu Tammeka0-0Nõmme Kalju
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 September 2020
22Tulevik Viljandi-Kuressaare
22Paide Linnameeskond-Tallinna Kalev
Sunday, 27 September 2020
22Levadia Tallinn-Flora
22Nõmme Kalju-Trans Narva
22TJK Legion-Tartu Tammeka

Top Scorers
21Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 5p)
12Edrisa LUBEGA (Paide Linnameeskond)
9Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
Pavel MARIN (Tulevik Viljandi, 4p)
Vladyslav KHOMUTOV (Nõmme Kalju)
8Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka, 1p)
Siim LUTS (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
6MANUCHO (Levadia Tallinn)
Kristofer PIHT (Paide Linnameeskond, 2p)
Robert KIRSS (Levadia Tallinn)
Yuriy KOLOMOYETS (Levadia Tallinn)
Kaspar PAUR (Nõmme Kalju)
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Nõmme Kalju)
Hannes ANIER (Tallinna Kalev)
Charles CHINEDU (Trans Narva)
Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora)
5Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva, 1p)
Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
Edgar TUR (Paide Linnameeskond)
Nikita ANDREEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
Märten KUUSK (Flora)