ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123773.366154.46%1816.07%3329.46%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maardu Linnameeskond2216154824+2449LWWW111010306116051818
+2=Pärnu2314635321+3248WLWW12930317115332214
3=Nõmme United2311664830+1839LLWL115421910126242920
4=Tartu Tammeka II 24111123946-734LWWX137152823114071123
5=Elva2210483841-334WLWW128132716102351125
6=Flora II229583626+1032WWLL115242113114341513
7=Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi2284104446-228WLWW116232814112271632
-8+1Levadia Tallinn II2174102331-825WXLL10622171311128618
--9-1Vändra Vaprus2372143856-1823LLLL104152125133191731
--10=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve2213181056-466LLLL1111962211029434

Results
Monday, 21 September 2020
23Kohtla-Järve JK JärveP-PLevadia Tallinn II
23Tartu Tammeka II 2-1Pärnu
23Pärnu JalgpalliklubiP-PFlora II
Saturday, 26 September 2020
24Pärnu1-0Maardu Linnameeskond
24Levadia Tallinn II1-0Nõmme United
24Tartu Tammeka II 1-5Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Fixtures
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
20Levadia Tallinn II-Pärnu
Thursday, 1 October 2020
25Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi-Elva
Saturday, 3 October 2020
25Kohtla-Järve JK Järve-Nõmme United
25Maardu Linnameeskond-Levadia Tallinn II
Sunday, 4 October 2020
25Flora II-Pärnu
25Vändra Vaprus-Tartu Tammeka II

Top Scorers
16Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 5p)
13Kevin MÄTAS (Nõmme United, 3p)
12Devid LEHTER (Elva, 1p)
Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 1p)
10Kein MAKOVEI (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)
Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)
Igor USTRITSKI (Flora II)
Martin PÄRN (Vändra Vaprus, 3p)
9Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
Enrico VEENSALU (Pärnu)
8Andreas KIIVIT (Flora II, 1p)
Randin RANDE (Nõmme United)
Raimond EINO (Nõmme United)
7Henri HANSON (Pärnu)
Vadim MIHHAILOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
6Kaarel SAAREMETS (Vändra Vaprus)
Toomas MANGUSSON (Vändra Vaprus, 1p)
Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva, 2p)
5Jevgeni NOVIKOV (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi, 1p)
Tõnis VIHMOJA (Pärnu, 2p)
Rainer PEIPS (Vändra Vaprus)
Rait LÄLL (Tartu Tammeka II )
Rocco SHEIN (Flora II)
Vadim AKSJONOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
Martin THOMSON (Elva, 4p)