ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
351063.021748.57%720.00%1131.43%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maardu Linnameeskond7601147+718WWWW4400112320135
+2=Nõmme United7430187+1115OWWX4220813210106
3+3Tartu Tammeka II 74031111+012WWLL430193310228
4-1Pärnu7322178+911LLWX3210122411256
5+2Flora II731387+110WLLW310245421142
6-2Vändra Vaprus73131314-110LWWX321096410348
7-2Elva723288+09LWXL411267312021
-8+1Levadia Tallinn II7214913-47WLXW311146410357
--9-1Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi7124715-85LLLX4112343012411
--10=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve7016116-151OLLL3003044013112

Top Scorers
6
Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 2p)
5
Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 1p)
4
Martin PARN (Vändra Vaprus, 1p)

Kevin MÄTAS (Nõmme United, 2p)

Randin RANDE (Nõmme United)
+1Igor USTRITSKI (Flora II)
3
Karl KOKKA (Nõmme United)

Rainer PEIPS (Vändra Vaprus)

Raimond EINO (Nõmme United)
2
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Risto PÄRNAT (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)

Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka II )

Kristen KÄHR (Vändra Vaprus)

Virgo VALLIK (Pärnu)

Mart PREIMAN (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)

Vadim AKSJONOV (Maardu Linnameeskond)

Tarmo KOVALEVSKI (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)

Jevgeni NOVIKOV (Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi)

Stanislav TSÕMBALJUK (Maardu Linnameeskond)

Henri LEOKE (Nõmme United)

Toomas MANGUSSON (Vändra Vaprus)

Jürgen KURESOO (Elva)

Devid LEHTER (Elva)
+1Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)

Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva)

Enrico VEENSALU (Pärnu)
+1Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond)

Magnus VILLOTA (Pärnu)
Results
Sunday, 21 June 2020
7Levadia Tallinn II2-1Pärnu

20Sokolov
90Saarts
83Lipp
7Tartu Tammeka II 1-0Vändra Vaprus

28(p)Varusk
7Nõmme United0-0Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
7Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi0-1Maardu Linnameeskond


77Gussev
Tuesday, 23 June 2020
7Elva0-1Flora II


17Ustritski