ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36922.551850.00%925.00%925.00%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik6510112+916WOWW330061321051
+2=Dugopolje6312127+510XLWL321064310263
3=Cibalia623185+39XOXW412155211030
4=Dinamo II622276+18LWXO421163201113
5+1Sesvete622288+08XXWL220040402248
6+1Rudeš6222910-18XXLL211042411258
7+1Hrvatski dragovoljac622257-28XWLO311133311124
8+3Gorica621356-17WOLL311123310233
9-4Lučko6213710-37LOWW311143310237
--10+2Zadar6213612-67WLWO420248201124
--11-2Segesta6204810-26LLLW210143410347
--12-2Imotski612369-35XWLO311154301215

Top Scorers
5
Igor PRIJIĆ (Dugopolje)
4+2Ivan PRSKALO (Sesvete)
3
Marin PEJIĆ (Segesta)

Dominko RADALJ (Imotski)
+2Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Šibenik)

Theophilus SOLOMON (Šibenik)

Luka LEKO (Lučko)
2
Damir VIDOVIĆ (Cibalia)
+1Karlo MUHAR (Dinamo II)
+1Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Zadar)
+1Karlo BUTIĆ (Zadar)
+1Muhammed ALIYU (Šibenik)

Endri ÇEKIÇI (Dinamo II)

Mario MARINA (Šibenik)

Filip BOJIĆ (Rudeš)
+1Lovre ČIRJAK (Zadar)

Matej DUMBOVIC (Segesta)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete)

Ivan DŽONI (Rudeš)

Vice KENDEŠ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Frane VITAIĆ (Cibalia)
Results
Friday, 11 September 2015
6Hrvatski dragovoljac1-1Rudeš

65Kluk
88Kešinović
Saturday, 12 September 2015
6Šibenik3-1Segesta

25Živković
76Zeba
85Živković
89Aliyu
6Cibalia1-1Imotski

45Baša
62Paponja
6Zadar3-0Lučko

33Butić
63Blažević
90Čirjak
6Dugopolje2-2Sesvete

34Tomašević
7Prskalo
90Žižić
65Prskalo
6Dinamo II1-3Gorica

53Muhar
19Hajduk

46Štrok

56Dvorneković