ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804592.548949.44%4424.44%4726.11%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik3019835219+3365OWXW151131287158522412
+2=Cibalia3018934918+3163WWWW1595127915942229
3=Sesvete3014795236+1649XWLW161231329142482027
4=Dinamo II30111093331+243OLWX168532316143561015
5=Gorica30117123436-240LXLW148421891633101627
6+1Rudeš30109114241+139WLLX168353121142661120
7-1Dugopolje30116133636+039LLWL168352119143381517
8=Lučko30106143343-1036XLLL144551316166192027
9+1Segesta30105153949-1035WWWL1573523221532101627
--10-1Imotski3097143647-1134LWWL145361923164481724
--11=Hrvatski dragovoljac3087152539-1431WLLW145361412163491127
--12=Zadar3057182864-3622LXXL154471928151311936

Top Scorers
14+2Frane VITAIĆ (Cibalia)
12
Ivan PRSKALO (Sesvete)
+2Igor PRIJIĆ (Segesta)
10
Ivan BUBALO (Dugopolje)
+2Ivan ANTUNOVIĆ (Sesvete)

Theophilus SOLOMON (Šibenik)
9+1Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Zadar)
8
Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Šibenik)

Ivan DŽONI (Rudeš)
7
Filip MIHALJEVIĆ (Sesvete)

Matej DUMBOVIC (Segesta)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete)
6
Josip BALIĆ (Dugopolje)

Karlo BUTIĆ (Zadar)

Benjamin TATAR (Gorica)

Vice KENDEŠ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Sandro UGRINA (Cibalia)
5
Toni ŠPANJA (Gorica)

Zelimir TERKES (Zadar)

Filip BOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Matija MIŠIĆ (Cibalia)

Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Imotski)

Nikola RAK (Lučko)

Badara BADJI (Dinamo II)

Luka LEKO (Lučko)

Niko TOKIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2016
30Segesta3-1Imotski

4Pejić
31Puljić
73Prijić
79Prijić
30Zadar1-2Hrvatski dragovoljac

58Blažević
32Jajčinović

80Zlatar
30Rudeš4-0Gorica

27Grbić
74Barišić
82Jacques
86Šaban
30Dugopolje1-2Cibalia

2Batinić
44Vitaić

90Vitaić
Sunday, 1 May 2016
30Sesvete2-2Lučko

42Antunović
21Novoselec
79Antunović
60Petrović
30Dinamo II0-0Šibenik