ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842072.464250.00%2125.00%2125.00%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik141022268+1832OLLW75111337511135
+2=Cibalia14752209+1126LWWO7421116733193
3=Sesvete147342115+624WXWW77001427034713
4=Lučko146262019+120LOWW732210773041012
5=Dinamo II145451516-119XWOL7412107713359
6+2Dugopolje145361816+218WLLL7322897214107
7-1Rudeš144642120+118XOLW72321412723278
8-1Gorica145361215-318OWLL7421747115511
9=Zadar144461325-1216XLWL73227107124615
--10+2Hrvatski dragovoljac14356814-614WLOO7232447124410
--11-1Segesta144281724-714XWLW731310107115714
--12-1Imotski143381626-1012LXWL722311147115512

Top Scorers
9+1Ivan PRSKALO (Sesvete)
8
Theophilus SOLOMON (Šibenik)
6+1Matej DUMBOVIC (Segesta)
5+1Ivan ANTUNOVIĆ (Sesvete)

Nikola RAK (Lučko)

Igor PRIJIĆ (Dugopolje)

Frane VITAIĆ (Cibalia)

Luka LEKO (Lučko)
4+1Ivan BUBALO (Dugopolje)

Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Zadar)
+1Filip BOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Šibenik)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete)

Ivan DŽONI (Rudeš)
3
Duje VUCEMILOVIC-GRGIC (Imotski)

Marin PEJIĆ (Segesta)

Dominko RADALJ (Imotski)

Karlo MUHAR (Dinamo II)
+1Karlo BUTIĆ (Zadar)

Muhammed ALIYU (Šibenik)

Endri ÇEKIÇI (Dinamo II)

Mario MARINA (Šibenik)
+1Borko GORGIEV (Rudeš)

Lovre ČIRJAK (Zadar)

Matija MIŠIĆ (Cibalia)

Macky DIOP (Dinamo II)
+1Badara BADJI (Dinamo II)

Filip FALETAR (Imotski)
+1Vice KENDEŠ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Results
Friday, 23 October 2015
14Hrvatski dragovoljac1-0Imotski

64Kendeš
Saturday, 24 October 2015
14Šibenik0-0Gorica
14Zadar1-1Dinamo II

74Butić
25Badji
14Sesvete2-0Lučko

74Antunović
80Prskalo
14Dugopolje1-0Cibalia

35Bubalo
Sunday, 25 October 2015
14Rudeš3-3Segesta

35Bodrušić
7Dumbovic
56Bojić
51(og)Bodrušić
90Gorgiev
70Dedic