ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1744412.538750.00%4224.14%4525.86%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik2919735219+3364WXWX151131287148422412
+2=Cibalia2917934717+3060WWWL1595127914842208
3=Sesvete2914695034+1648WLWL151221307142482027
4=Dinamo II2911993331+242LWXW158432316143561015
5+1Gorica29117113432+240XLWW14842189153391623
6-1Dugopolje29116123534+139LWLL158342017143381517
7=Rudeš2999113841-336LLXL157352721142661120
8=Lučko29105143141-1035LLLW144551316156091825
9=Imotski2997133544-934WWLX145361923154471621
--10=Segesta2995153648-1232WWLW1463520211532101627
--11=Hrvatski dragovoljac2977152338-1528LLWL14536141215249926
--12=Zadar2957172762-3522XXLW144461826151311936

Top Scorers
12
Ivan PRSKALO (Sesvete)
+1Frane VITAIĆ (Cibalia)
10
Ivan BUBALO (Dugopolje)

Theophilus SOLOMON (Šibenik)

Igor PRIJIĆ (Segesta)
8+1Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Zadar)
+1Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Šibenik)
+1Ivan ANTUNOVIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Ivan DŽONI (Rudeš)
7
Filip MIHALJEVIĆ (Sesvete)

Matej DUMBOVIC (Segesta)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete)
6
Josip BALIĆ (Dugopolje)
+2Karlo BUTIĆ (Zadar)
+1Benjamin TATAR (Gorica)

Vice KENDEŠ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Sandro UGRINA (Cibalia)
5
Toni ŠPANJA (Gorica)

Zelimir TERKES (Zadar)

Filip BOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Matija MIŠIĆ (Cibalia)
+2Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Imotski)

Nikola RAK (Lučko)

Badara BADJI (Dinamo II)

Luka LEKO (Lučko)

Niko TOKIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Results
Friday, 22 April 2016
29Gorica3-3Zadar

62Tatar
6Butić
70Škvorc
44Butić
84Škvorc
80Blažević
29Sesvete3-1Dugopolje

10Antunović
71N'Diaye
68Valentić
90Salatović
Saturday, 23 April 2016
29Šibenik2-1Rudeš

4Maleš
88Džoni
82Barać
29Cibalia3-0Dinamo II

39Vitaić
46Mijoković
65Ugrina
29Lučko2-4Imotski

10Bagarić
5Mrkonjić
59Konopek
52Šuto

72Mrkonjić

90Serdarušić
Sunday, 24 April 2016
29Hrvatski dragovoljac2-3Segesta

15Božić
6Terzić
41Jajčinović
11Šimić

65Serdarušić