ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022552.504948.04%2726.47%2625.49%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Varaždin136522416+823WWWO53201378332119
2-1Croatia Zmijavci137241718-123LWWW6411947313814
3+1Dubrava136432011+922WWWL8521165512246
4+2Rudeš136342213+921WLLW65101537124710
5+2Orijent126241917+220WWLL63121010631297
6+2Dugopolje136251614+220WLLW741276621398
7-4BSK126241416-220LLWW74121010521246
8-3Jarun135442220+219LLWL62221311732299
9+2Inter Zaprešić135261216-417WWWX731367621369
10-1Sesvete135171415-116LWLW730499621356
11-1Osijek B134451215-316OLWO622278722357
12+4Dinamo B123541216-414WLLW5320637034613
13-1Solin133461420-613LLWL6312957034515
14=Kustošija132651414+012OLWW714255612399
--15-2Cibalia123361116-512LLXW7331965005210
--16-1Opatija132561218-611LLLL6132667124612

Top Scorers
6
Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 4p)

Filip DUJMOVIĆ (Jarun)
5+1Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin, 1p)

Kristian FUĆAK (Orijent)
4
Filip VAJDOVČIĆ (Dubrava)
+1Filip ZRILIĆ (Orijent)

Luka BRANŠTETER (Osijek B)

Andris HERRERA (Varaždin)

Hrvoje ILIĆ (BSK, 1p)

Luka MAMIĆ (Solin)
+1Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 2p)

Martin SEKULIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)

Dominik REŠETAR (Inter Zaprešić)

Muhamed ALGHOUL (Dubrava, 4p)

Ivan DURDOV (Solin)
3
Dino KAPITANOVIĆ (Dubrava)

Ante ŠUTO (Croatia Zmijavci)

Jan JURČEC (Kustošija)

Marin BELANČIĆ (Opatija)

Marko BRKIĆ (Jarun)

ITALINHO (Sesvete)

Ivan BRNIĆ (Dugopolje)

Arijan ACKAR (Jarun, 1p)
+1Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Dinamo B)

Nikola TURANJANIN (Dubrava)
+1Luka MARKOVIĆ (Rudeš)
+1Karlo MAJIĆ (Rudeš)

Igor JUGOVIC (Jarun, 2p)

Landry KAMGA (Rudeš)
Results
Friday, 19 November 2021
13Kustošija0-0Osijek B
Saturday, 20 November 2021
13Varaždin2-1Sesvete

57Postonjski
45Mijić
86Šego
13Solin0-1Orijent


7Zrilić
13Rudeš3-0Jarun

8Liklin
78Marković
85Majić
13Opatija0-2Dugopolje


14Rodić

90Kovačević
Sunday, 21 November 2021
13Croatia Zmijavci0-1Dubrava


38Ibishi
13BSK0-3Inter Zaprešić


15Banovec

56Marasovic

79Marasovic
13Dinamo B1-0Cibalia

64Vasilj