ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406272.6113054.17%5623.33%5422.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin3019655629+2763WWWW1512213612157442017
2=Rudeš3017585627+2956LWXW151410416153481521
3=Inter Zaprešić3013983429+548LWWX158341812155641617
4=Jarun30111184638+844LWXL157623018154561620
5+5Kustošija30119103935+442WWWX156631915155372020
6+6Cibalia30118114442+241WWWX15104130141514101428
7-2Dinamo II30118113744-741LLLW1511312291505101535
8=Solin30117124141+040WLWW158342515153481626
9+4Orijent30124144449-540WWLL157262424155282025
10-1Dugopolje30117124046-640WLWL1594224161523101630
11=Dubrava30116133939+039LWLL158342615153391324
12-5BSK30116133041-1139XLLX15834211815339923
13-7Croatia Zmijavci30115143243-1138LLWW157351716154291527
14+1Sesvete3097143741-434WLLX155462119154381622
--15-1Osijek II3097142536-1134XLLL155461417154381119
--16=Opatija3067172747-2025LLLX1555517161512121031

Results
Friday, 27 May 2022
30Sesvete3-2Jarun
Saturday, 28 May 2022
30Inter Zaprešić0-1Solin
30Cibalia1-0Croatia Zmijavci
30Dubrava2-3Varaždin
30Orijent3-0Opatija
30Dugopolje3-2Rudeš
30Kustošija3-2Dinamo II
30Osijek II1-1BSK

Top Scorers
13+2Ivan DURDOV (Orijent)
+2Martin SEKULIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)
11+2Ivan BRNIĆ (Dugopolje)
10+1Bartol BARIŠIĆ (Dinamo II, 3p)
9
Dominik REŠETAR (Inter Zaprešić)
8
Filip DUJMOVIĆ (Jarun)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Rudeš)
+1Jan JURČEC (Kustošija, 1p)

Matej JUKIĆ (Solin, 3p)

Aleksa LATKOVIĆ (Rudeš)
7+1Filip JAZVIĆ (Cibalia)

Domagoj PUŠIĆ (Cibalia, 7p)

Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 5p)

Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 4p)
+1Ivan RODIĆ (Dugopolje, 5p)
+1Edin FATIĆ (Orijent)

Dominik DOGAN (Cibalia)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin, 3p)

Dzemal IBISHI (Dubrava)

Lovro BANOVEC (Inter Zaprešić)
6+1Andrej ŠARONJA (Kustošija)
+1Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 3p)

Kristian FUĆAK (Orijent)

Ivan MIHALJEVIĆ (BSK)

Matej SENIĆ (Varaždin)
+1Andris HERRERA (Varaždin)

Nikola RAK (Inter Zaprešić, 3p)

Raul FLORUCZ (Jarun, 1p)

Muhamed ALGHOUL (Dubrava, 5p)