ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
531623.052445.28%1018.87%1935.85%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Rijeka107212515+1023WWXW44008263211713
2=Dinamo Zagreb9711256+1922WWWW64111553300101
3=Osijek116321510+521XWWX632185531175
4=Hajduk Split10622169+720XWWL5302645320105
5=Gorica115151617-116WLLX521299630378
6=Lokomotiva114341813+515XWLL6321136511357
7=Šibenik113171520-510LLWL53021286015312
8=Istra 1961103161322-910LWXL520310125113310
9+1Hrvatski dragovoljac121381233-216XLLX60245126114721
--10-1Slaven Belupo11137717-106LLXL502349611438

Results
Saturday, 2 October 2021
11Istra 19613-6Rijeka
11Lokomotiva3-0Slaven Belupo
Sunday, 3 October 2021
11Dinamo Zagreb8-0Hrvatski dragovoljac
11Osijek1-1Hajduk Split
Friday, 15 October 2021
12Hrvatski dragovoljac2-2Lokomotiva
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 October 2021
12Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb
12Gorica-Istra 1961
Sunday, 17 October 2021
12Šibenik-Hajduk Split
12Slaven Belupo-Osijek
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
4Rijeka-Lokomotiva

Top Scorers
7Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)
5Marko DABRO (Lokomotiva, 1p)
4Antonio MARIN (Šibenik)
Hassane BANDÉ (Istra 1961)
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
Marin JAKOLIŠ (Šibenik)
3Issah ABASS (Rijeka)
Dion BELJO (Istra 1961)
Toni FRUK (Gorica)
Lukas KAČAVENDA (Lokomotiva)
Domagoj PAVIČIĆ (Rijeka)
Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)
Ivan DELIĆ (Šibenik)
Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)